DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Jul 15 17:24:43 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

WASHINGTON
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
07/153:00 PMat ATLANTA
07/198:00 PMat DALLAS
07/213:00 PMat NEW YORK
07/247:00 PMat CONNECTICUT
07/317:00 PMat ATLANTA
08/037:00 PMvs LAS VEGAS
08/054:00 PMat DALLAS
EASTERN Division Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WASHINGTON13-80.61911-955.0%84.982.28-55-3
ATLANTA11-90.55011-955.0%78.379.56-35-6
CONNECTICUT11-100.5248-1338.1%86.282.76-25-8
CHICAGO7-140.3338-1142.1%80.588.25-62-8
NEW YORK6-140.3008-1240.0%77.583.53-83-6
INDIANA2-190.0958-1338.1%75.384.31-101-9
Injuries
(!)[C] 05/19/2018 - Emma Meesseman is out for season ( Personal )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
07/13vs CHICAGO-1017588-72WWUn41.1%85.0%47.8%43.3%76.9%19.0%
07/11vs ATLANTA-7.5164.589-106LLOv41.1%90.0%44.0%60.3%86.7%61.1%
07/08at SEATTLE+617191-97LPOv45.1%81.2%48.3%50.0%88.5%60.0%
07/07at LOS ANGELES+616083-74WWUn41.0%91.4%6.2%45.3%92.3%25.0%
07/05vs NEW YORK-8.516086-67WWUn44.6%89.5%40.7%37.1%78.9%30.0%
06/30vs PHOENIX-3.516774-84LLUn40.0%92.3%27.3%42.9%94.4%33.3%
06/28vs NEW YORK-9162.580-77WLUn38.2%95.5%25.9%50.0%90.9%29.4%
06/26vs CONNECTICUT-3.5171.592-80WWOv47.7%75.0%45.0%44.1%77.8%33.3%
06/22at CHICAGO-5.516993-77WWOv51.5%78.9%43.5%43.1%78.9%31.6%
06/19vs CHICAGO-9.5168.588-60WWUn44.6%88.9%27.3%29.7%72.7%30.0%
06/15vs LOS ANGELES+415986-97LLOv44.9%88.9%36.4%62.5%95.0%80.0%
06/13at CONNECTICUT+917395-91WWOv48.4%92.3%42.9%44.2%88.2%33.3%
06/07vs MINNESOTA+4158.580-88LLOv50.0%100.0%21.1%47.1%94.7%40.0%
06/03vs CONNECTICUT+6.517264-88LLUn36.1%90.0%14.3%46.6%55.6%38.5%
06/01at LAS VEGAS-716973-85LLUn40.0%78.6%18.8%41.7%82.5%14.3%
05/30at PHOENIX+8160.5103-95WWOv53.8%78.6%64.7%51.4%100.0%32.0%
05/29at SEATTLE+7.5162.577-81LWUn43.3%73.3%47.1%46.5%80.0%33.3%
05/27vs MINNESOTA+5158.590-78WWOv48.6%55.6%42.9%50.0%76.9%28.6%
05/24at INDIANA-5154.593-84WWOv50.8%79.2%40.0%48.3%81.0%37.5%
05/22vs LAS VEGAS-18.5154.575-70WLUn41.8%84.6%25.8%38.9%59.1%11.1%
05/20vs INDIANA-12.515382-75WLOv41.8%93.8%44.0%43.5%64.0%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 5/31/2018 - 8/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Arizona Diamondbacks
4
Milwaukee Brewers
5
Washington Nationals

x