DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 02:15:40 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

SEATTLE
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
WESTERN Division Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
SEATTLE32-100.76224-1660.0%87.080.218-414-6
PHOENIX24-170.58525-1562.5%86.483.512-812-9
LOS ANGELES20-160.55616-1945.7%78.477.312-68-10
MINNESOTA18-170.51413-2237.1%78.678.29-89-9
DALLAS15-200.42917-1848.6%86.585.810-75-13
LAS VEGAS14-190.42416-1650.0%84.487.08-96-10
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
09/12at WASHINGTON+516898-82WWOv50.0%81.2%50.0%43.5%93.3%34.8%
09/09vs WASHINGTON-5.517075-73WLUn41.9%65.4%26.1%40.8%88.2%0.0%
09/07vs WASHINGTON-4.5172.589-76WWUn54.7%93.3%38.5%44.6%93.8%14.3%
09/04vs PHOENIX-5.5171.594-84WWOv47.2%83.3%44.0%48.5%71.4%28.6%
09/02at PHOENIX+217184-86LPUn49.2%87.5%40.0%45.8%80.0%19.0%
08/31at PHOENIX+217266-86LLUn36.7%60.0%21.7%50.0%72.7%25.0%
08/28vs PHOENIX-5.517991-87WLUn42.9%69.2%36.8%48.0%76.9%26.3%
08/26vs PHOENIX-6.517691-87WLOv45.2%92.3%40.6%52.3%90.0%38.5%
08/19vs DALLAS-6.517384-68WWUn47.2%71.4%50.0%35.1%100.0%18.2%
08/17vs NEW YORK-1616585-77WLUn43.1%69.6%44.8%40.0%71.4%30.4%
08/12at MINNESOTA-3163.581-72WWUn47.1%66.7%44.0%41.3%100.0%35.3%
08/09at WASHINGTON+117277-100LLOv39.7%91.7%34.6%57.6%85.7%46.2%
08/07at INDIANA-11.516894-79WWOv51.4%64.7%39.1%46.3%100.0%40.0%
08/06at NEW YORK-9.516396-80WWOv43.8%81.8%38.1%47.2%75.0%37.5%
08/03vs MINNESOTA-5.516385-75WWUn47.9%41.7%50.0%46.3%88.9%38.5%
07/31at PHOENIX-3.5170.5102-91WWOv54.1%84.6%50.0%47.2%70.8%27.3%
07/24at INDIANA-11.5166.592-72WWUn50.7%72.7%42.9%34.6%86.7%29.4%
07/22at ATLANTA-2.5163.574-87LLUn40.8%77.8%32.1%49.3%65.2%18.2%
07/20at CONNECTICUT+3177.578-65WWUn42.6%100.0%44.0%40.3%90.9%29.4%
07/18at CHICAGO-8.5179101-83WWOv53.5%87.5%40.7%47.8%69.2%30.8%
07/14vs DALLAS-4.517591-84WWP41.6%74.1%29.2%46.4%72.2%33.3%
07/10vs LOS ANGELES-2.5160.575-77LLUn43.5%90.9%20.8%40.0%91.7%40.0%
07/08vs WASHINGTON-617197-91WPOv50.0%88.5%60.0%45.1%81.2%48.3%
07/06at ATLANTA-4.516195-86WWOv51.4%66.7%45.0%38.4%83.3%38.5%
07/03at NEW YORK-4.5165.577-62WWUn46.2%92.3%22.7%38.2%62.5%38.5%
07/01vs CONNECTICUT-5.517584-70WWUn46.6%100.0%32.0%37.5%62.5%25.0%
06/28vs LOS ANGELES-316081-72WWUn47.1%81.2%21.1%38.2%93.3%35.3%
06/26at MINNESOTA+7.5164.579-91LLOv42.9%90.9%32.1%47.9%88.9%45.5%
06/24at DALLAS+217397-76WWP52.9%92.3%44.8%39.1%76.0%30.4%
06/22vs INDIANA-11.5166.572-63WLUn49.1%53.3%38.1%34.7%100.0%26.3%
06/19vs LAS VEGAS-10.516877-89LLUn40.8%78.9%15.4%44.7%73.9%57.1%
06/15vs CONNECTICUT-2176.5103-92WWOv48.5%79.4%44.4%48.6%80.0%30.8%
06/12vs CHICAGO-10.5168.596-85WWOv56.5%81.0%47.4%41.0%80.0%40.6%
06/10vs ATLANTA-7.516764-67LLUn33.8%58.8%15.4%40.6%72.7%15.8%
06/07at LOS ANGELES+816888-63WWUn51.7%86.4%33.3%37.3%91.7%16.7%
06/02at DALLAS+317290-94LLOv47.1%87.0%26.1%50.8%78.8%25.0%
05/31vs LAS VEGAS-11172101-74WWOv54.4%90.9%65.4%44.4%73.9%11.1%
05/29vs WASHINGTON-7.5162.581-77WLUn46.5%80.0%33.3%43.3%73.3%47.1%
05/27at LAS VEGAS-6.5164.5105-98WWOv52.2%87.5%46.2%50.7%70.0%50.0%
05/25vs CHICAGO-1015895-91WLOv42.0%81.5%20.8%49.3%92.3%41.2%
05/23at PHOENIX+615787-71WWOv51.8%95.7%38.9%43.8%90.9%31.2%
05/20vs PHOENIX-2155.582-87LLOv37.9%88.0%37.0%46.7%89.3%40.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Western Michigan
3
Charlotte Hornets
4
Western Michigan
5
Golden State Warriors

x