DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Oct 16 16:35:59 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Hockey Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %GFGA
ANAHEIM64-266.7%4-2-066.67%+2.52-3-040.0%60.0%2.82.3
ARIZONA41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.30-3-00.0%100.0%0.82.2
BOSTON54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+3.03-2-060.0%40.0%4.42.6
BUFFALO53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+1.72-3-040.0%60.0%2.22.6
CALGARY53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+1.23-2-060.0%40.0%3.63.2
CAROLINA64-266.7%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%3.83.0
CHICAGO53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+1.55-0-0100.0%0.0%4.44.2
COLORADO53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%3.82.4
COLUMBUS53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+0.63-2-060.0%40.0%3.23.8
DALLAS53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+0.12-2-050.0%50.0%3.63.0
DETROIT60-60.0%0-6-00.00%-6.04-2-066.7%33.3%2.35.0
EDMONTON31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.11-2-033.3%66.7%1.73.3
FLORIDA30-30.0%0-3-00.00%-4.51-2-033.3%66.7%2.33.3
LOS ANGELES62-433.3%2-4-033.33%-2.51-4-020.0%80.0%2.02.7
MINNESOTA51-420.0%1-4-020.00%-3.72-2-050.0%50.0%2.43.6
MONTREAL53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+2.52-2-050.0%50.0%3.62.6
NASHVILLE65-183.3%5-1-083.33%+3.32-3-040.0%60.0%3.22.0
NEW JERSEY33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%4.71.3
NY ISLANDERS42-250.0%2-2-050.00%+1.02-2-050.0%50.0%2.82.5
NY RANGERS51-420.0%1-4-020.00%-2.81-4-020.0%80.0%2.43.6
OTTAWA63-350.0%3-3-050.00%+2.34-1-080.0%20.0%4.03.7
PHILADELPHIA52-340.0%2-3-040.00%-0.94-1-080.0%20.0%3.24.0
PITTSBURGH42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-2.22-1-066.7%33.3%3.84.2
SAN JOSE62-433.3%2-4-033.33%-4.22-4-033.3%66.7%2.83.2
ST LOUIS51-420.0%1-4-020.00%-4.53-1-075.0%25.0%3.04.0
TAMPA BAY32-166.7%2-1-066.67%-0.91-2-033.3%66.7%3.72.3
TORONTO76-185.7%6-1-085.71%+3.14-3-057.1%42.9%4.73.3
VANCOUVER53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+3.43-2-060.0%40.0%3.83.4
VEGAS62-433.3%2-4-033.33%-3.33-3-050.0%50.0%1.83.2
WASHINGTON52-340.0%2-3-040.00%-1.13-2-060.0%40.0%4.03.8
WINNIPEG53-260.0%3-2-060.00%+0.80-3-00.0%100.0%2.22.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Astros
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Houston Astros

x