DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Oct 16 16:06:01 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM64266.7%2.52.82.323.82.5
ARIZONA41325.0%-2.30.72.236.53.0
BOSTON54180.0%3.04.42.630.42.4
BUFFALO53260.0%1.72.22.626.43.6
CALGARY53260.0%1.23.63.234.85.0
CAROLINA64266.7%1.83.83.042.33.5
CHICAGO53260.0%1.54.44.236.83.6
COLORADO53260.0%0.83.82.431.63.6
COLUMBUS53260.0%0.63.23.834.04.6
DALLAS53260.0%0.13.63.036.63.0
DETROIT6060.0%-6.02.35.028.32.8
EDMONTON31233.3%-1.11.73.324.03.3
FLORIDA3030.0%-4.52.33.336.74.0
LOS ANGELES62433.3%-2.52.02.727.23.5
MINNESOTA51420.0%-3.72.43.630.23.2
MONTREAL53260.0%2.53.62.636.04.4
NASHVILLE65183.3%3.33.22.031.03.3
NEW JERSEY330100.0%3.04.71.333.04.7
NY ISLANDERS42250.0%1.02.72.525.23.0
NY RANGERS51420.0%-2.82.43.631.02.4
OTTAWA63350.0%2.34.03.726.83.0
PHILADELPHIA52340.0%-0.93.24.033.24.4
PITTSBURGH42250.0%-2.23.74.228.23.0
SAN JOSE62433.3%-4.22.83.238.53.5
ST LOUIS51420.0%-4.53.04.034.64.6
TAMPA BAY32166.7%-0.93.72.331.35.0
TORONTO76185.7%3.14.73.330.72.7
VANCOUVER53260.0%3.43.83.425.23.8
VEGAS62433.3%-3.31.83.232.22.7
WASHINGTON52340.0%-1.14.03.830.03.8
WINNIPEG53260.0%0.82.22.230.42.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Astros
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Houston Astros
5
Boston Celtics

x