Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 13 19:45:40 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

FLORIDA
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/137:05 PMat PHILADELPHIA
11/157:05 PMat COLUMBUS
11/177:05 PMat NY RANGERS
11/197:35 PMat OTTAWA
11/217:35 PMat TAMPA BAY
11/237:30 PMat CAROLINA
11/247:00 PMvs CHICAGO
ATLANTIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
TAMPA BAY1712-5-1253.72.87-3-05-2-1
TORONTO1711-6-0223.42.75-5-06-1-0
BOSTON1710-7-2223.12.47-2-03-5-2
MONTREAL179-8-3213.43.26-4-13-4-2
BUFFALO179-8-2203.13.15-3-14-5-1
OTTAWA187-11-3173.44.25-5-22-6-1
DETROIT177-10-2162.83.54-5-13-5-1
FLORIDA146-8-3153.43.23-3-13-5-2
Injuries
[D] 11/11/2018 - Mark Pysyk is "?" Tuesday vs Philadelphia ( Upper Body )
[C] 10/23/2018 - Derek MacKenzie is out indefinitely ( Shoulder )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/11vs OTTAWA-2556.55-1WWUn403 - 1355 - 1REIMER
11/10vs NY ISLANDERS-18064-2WWP315 - 1314 - 0LUONGO
11/08vs EDMONTON-15064-1WWUn334 - 1273 - 0LUONGO
11/02at WINNIPEG+11564-2WWP265 - 3341 - 1LUONGO
11/01WINNIPEG+1156.52-4LLUn385 - 1366 - 2REIMER
10/27at NEW JERSEY+10062-3LWUn374 - 0264 - 0REIMER
10/24at NY ISLANDERS-1106.53-2WLUn415 - 2223 - 1REIMER
10/23at NY RANGERS-1456.52-5LLOv384 - 1226 - 2HUTCHINSON
10/20vs DETROIT-2056.53-4LLOv375 - 0313 - 2HUTCHINSON
10/19at WASHINGTON+1306.56-5WWOv307 - 2313 - 1REIMER
10/16at PHILADELPHIA+1006.55-6LWOv263 - 1262 - 0HUTCHINSON
10/13vs VANCOUVER-2106.52-3LLUn265 - 0304 - 1REIMER
10/11vs COLUMBUS-14064-5LLOv412 - 0323 - 2REIMER
10/06at TAMPA BAY+1606.51-2LWUn435 - 0293 - 0LUONGO
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Western Michigan
2
Charlotte Hornets
3
Western Michigan
4
Golden State Warriors
5
Ball State

x