Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Oct 16 17:36:01 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

DALLAS
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
10/167:05 PMat NEW JERSEY
10/198:05 PMvs MINNESOTA
10/238:35 PMvs LOS ANGELES
10/258:35 PMvs ANAHEIM
10/285:05 PMat DETROIT
10/307:35 PMat MONTREAL
11/017:05 PMat TORONTO
CENTRAL Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
NASHVILLE65-1-0103.22.03-1-02-0-0
CHICAGO53-2-284.44.21-1-12-1-1
COLORADO53-2-173.82.42-1-11-1-0
DALLAS53-2-063.63.03-1-00-1-0
WINNIPEG53-2-062.22.22-0-01-2-0
ST LOUIS51-4-243.04.01-3-10-1-1
MINNESOTA51-4-242.43.61-2-20-2-0
Injuries
[C] 10/03/2018 - Martin Hanzal IR (10/03) ( Back )
[D] 10/03/2018 - Stephen Johns IR (10/03) ( Head )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
10/15at OTTAWA-1756.51-4LLUn384 - 1242 - 0BISHOP
10/13vs ANAHEIM-1655.55-3WWOv513 - 2252 - 1KHUDOBIN
10/09vs TORONTO-1206.54-7LLOv341 - 1303 - 2BISHOP
10/06vs WINNIPEG+10065-1WWP355 - 3333 - 0BISHOP
10/04vs ARIZONA-18563-0WWUn252 - 0302 - 0BISHOP
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Astros
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Boston Celtics

x