DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 20:45:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ATLANTA108.939.744.9%11.933.8%17.673.0%52.59.524.623.48.317.95.7
BOSTON105.238.342.6%13.435.6%15.277.9%54.810.223.621.57.112.85.4
BROOKLYN109.140.245.1%12.836.5%15.970.8%52.311.724.323.46.914.04.6
CHARLOTTE114.642.245.6%12.435.5%17.880.1%53.910.424.921.16.911.86.4
CHICAGO105.939.244.9%10.535.8%17.076.8%51.67.822.121.17.214.45.5
CLEVELAND104.039.444.9%8.536.5%16.781.3%51.612.220.121.57.214.92.5
DALLAS110.239.645.9%12.035.5%18.976.2%53.210.023.222.36.817.04.8
DENVER109.140.646.1%9.433.1%18.474.6%56.412.124.721.18.613.74.9
DETROIT110.139.842.4%11.031.4%19.474.2%59.513.420.824.76.714.23.9
GOLDEN STATE120.745.050.9%12.541.8%18.381.8%52.59.529.922.97.614.76.3
HOUSTON103.236.642.6%13.832.9%16.270.9%50.610.820.023.18.513.56.1
INDIANA105.740.948.4%9.036.6%14.969.8%51.18.122.220.08.713.65.4
LA CLIPPERS116.641.547.4%9.838.7%23.982.7%55.49.122.424.05.814.66.0
LA LAKERS116.245.248.2%10.735.1%15.269.5%55.811.026.122.19.015.66.2
MEMPHIS101.836.344.4%9.735.7%19.575.5%47.48.022.422.79.812.84.3
MIAMI110.839.444.1%12.437.4%19.771.9%58.512.222.724.26.716.26.8
MILWAUKEE121.644.748.3%15.237.6%17.078.4%59.210.427.321.66.815.26.4
MINNESOTA111.240.043.6%10.736.1%20.582.0%53.411.522.520.49.113.55.9
NEW ORLEANS118.344.248.4%9.835.9%20.274.2%56.611.927.123.46.814.95.8
NEW YORK106.439.443.1%9.331.9%18.477.6%56.412.619.123.27.514.44.7
OKLAHOMA CITY109.740.644.3%9.230.1%19.270.2%57.413.220.823.211.513.95.5
ORLANDO103.940.144.0%10.934.1%12.774.8%51.410.225.620.37.912.96.1
PHILADELPHIA112.739.445.0%11.233.6%22.777.9%58.39.926.123.76.716.16.1
PHOENIX101.237.044.6%10.132.6%17.180.4%48.28.423.323.96.717.83.5
PORTLAND115.842.046.4%11.736.5%20.285.9%58.912.020.421.05.814.24.7
SACRAMENTO114.544.148.2%10.438.7%16.067.5%52.99.824.623.08.614.44.7
SAN ANTONIO108.740.344.8%9.538.4%18.582.5%53.210.823.818.86.512.24.2
TORONTO117.443.948.6%11.934.5%17.779.7%53.110.725.022.78.613.55.7
UTAH110.438.846.5%11.234.6%21.673.4%54.09.824.423.08.014.75.6
WASHINGTON111.039.445.3%10.632.8%21.677.4%49.38.821.922.88.014.36.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Buffalo
2
Ohio
3
Buffalo
4
Northern Illinois
5
Buffalo

x