DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Jul 15 16:54:40 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

2018 Pro Baseball Umpire Statistics Sorted by Umpire
Umpire#GOverUnderOver %Under %OV UnitsUN UnitsRPGBBPGSOPG
J BAKER1961135.3%64.7%-6.1+4.58.06.416.1
S BARBER107370.0%30.0%+3.7-4.69.16.216.8
L BARKSDALE178947.1%52.9%-1.5+0.19.26.416.1
L BARRETT1910758.8%41.2%+2.2-3.99.36.817.3
T BARRETT1812666.7%33.3%+5.3-7.210.36.416.7
S BARRY1771041.2%58.8%-4.1+2.48.56.116.2
D BELLINO171137.1%92.9%-13.3+11.96.25.316.1
C BLASER1661037.5%62.5%-5.2+3.48.25.917.1
C BUCKNOR155838.5%61.5%-4.0+2.88.95.715.4
V CARAPAZZA2071335.0%65.0%-7.0+5.08.66.716.1
M CARLSON1711568.8%31.2%+5.6-6.611.28.316.8
G CEDERSTROM1910855.6%44.4%+1.2-3.19.26.117.6
C CONROY166940.0%60.0%-3.8+2.37.96.115.7
E COOPER1981044.4%55.6%-3.0+1.48.86.819.6
F CULBRETH156746.2%53.8%-1.7+0.68.85.316.3
P CUZZI144930.8%69.2%-5.9+4.78.17.118.4
K DANLEY1710662.5%37.5%+3.0-4.89.36.817.8
G DAVIS1771041.2%58.8%-4.2+2.59.37.116.9
L DIAZ1771041.2%58.8%-4.2+2.67.86.114.7
M DIMURO1631220.0%80.0%-10.3+8.85.76.816.7
R DRAKE177943.8%56.2%-3.1+1.37.66.816.2
B DRECKMAN1741126.7%73.3%-8.8+7.08.06.714.9
D EDDINGS1841323.5%76.5%-10.1+8.55.96.117.0
M ESTABROOK1841422.2%77.8%-11.6+9.57.46.318.1
M EVERITT32166.7%33.3%+0.8-1.214.05.717.3
C FAIRCHILD188947.1%52.9%-1.8+0.39.07.316.4
A FLETCHER189852.9%47.1%+0.4-2.28.86.416.6
M FOSTER146842.9%57.1%-2.9+1.88.95.718.6
G GIBSON188850.0%50.0%-0.9-0.78.46.115.2
T GIBSON1711664.7%35.3%+4.3-6.09.87.220.8
M GONZALEZ179756.2%43.8%+1.6-2.79.17.517.1
B GORMAN2011955.0%45.0%+1.3-3.49.87.017.4
C GUCCIONE1812570.6%29.4%+6.4-8.311.27.816.7
T HALLION169756.2%43.8%+1.5-2.99.26.017.3
A HAMARI1741323.5%76.5%-10.5+8.77.85.619.5
A HERNANDEZ199950.0%50.0%-0.7-0.88.26.217.5
E HICKOX2061331.6%68.4%-7.7+6.67.45.917.6
P HOBERG1810662.5%37.5%+3.5-5.29.97.816.9
S HOLBROOK1761135.3%64.7%-6.2+4.67.87.115.5
J HOYE1812666.7%33.3%+5.2-6.810.96.116.6
M HUDSON177943.8%56.2%-3.1+1.68.66.816.9
D IASSOGNA72433.3%66.7%-2.2+1.98.46.418.9
A JOHNSON1814382.4%17.6%+10.8-12.310.47.217.1
J KELLOGG189950.0%50.0%-1.1-0.88.75.816.1
B KNIGHT1511473.3%26.7%+6.7-8.011.06.815.8
R KULPA84450.0%50.0%-0.7-0.39.45.916.6
J LAYNE1810662.5%37.5%+3.2-5.09.76.616.4
W LITTLE1761135.3%64.7%-5.6+4.27.86.017.1
A MARQUEZ1911857.9%42.1%+2.2-4.39.27.216.8
B MAY116554.5%45.5%+0.3-1.58.36.317.3
J MEALS2171335.0%65.0%-7.7+5.67.76.817.9
B MILLER1981142.1%57.9%-4.2+2.28.16.216.6
G MORALES2011857.9%42.1%+2.3-4.29.46.216.5
M MUCHLINSKI167846.7%53.3%-2.0+0.49.46.615.8
P NAUERT167846.7%53.3%-1.9+0.28.67.615.7
J NELSON1861233.3%66.7%-7.1+5.27.06.216.8
B ONORA1871138.9%61.1%-5.1+3.08.85.617.2
A PORTER1910952.6%47.4%+0.4-1.910.56.716.9
D RACKLEY1411378.6%21.4%+7.8-9.210.36.818.1
T RANDAZZO1761135.3%64.7%-6.2+4.57.75.518.6
D REYBURN189950.0%50.0%-1.0-0.710.16.117.6
J REYNOLDS1961233.3%66.7%-7.5+5.58.26.516.7
M RIPPERGER1610662.5%37.5%+3.5-5.210.17.116.8
C SEGAL198850.0%50.0%-0.6-1.08.95.618.1
T TICHENOR1811761.1%38.9%+3.4-5.39.27.517.6
T TIMMONS188753.3%46.7%+0.4-1.99.36.516.8
J TUMPANE1911761.1%38.9%+3.2-5.29.46.916.7
L VANOVER179852.9%47.1%+0.3-1.98.86.817.7
M WEGNER177943.8%56.2%-2.8+1.410.07.215.9
B WELKE1971041.2%58.8%-3.9+2.59.16.617.2
H WENDELSTEDT1761135.3%64.7%-5.4+4.18.47.520.1
J WEST178850.0%50.0%-0.8-0.98.86.018.2
M WINTERS179756.2%43.8%+1.1-3.09.46.817.4
Q WOLCOTT1751131.2%68.8%-6.5+5.78.96.217.6
J WOLF1812570.6%29.4%+6.8-8.29.76.715.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 5/31/2018 - 8/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Arizona Diamondbacks
4
Milwaukee Brewers
5
Washington Nationals

x