CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Oct 15 09:05:41 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:GAUSMAN KEVIN 
Game LOG for the 2018 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/30at PHILADELPHIAR SUAREZ-1508.5-2LossUn5.0053236
09/20vs PHILADELPHIAV VELASQUEZ-1508.55WinOv6.3353327
09/14vs WASHINGTONM SCHERZER+14585WinOv5.6774321
09/07at ARIZONAP CORBIN+1607.5-2LossOv4.6774444
09/01vs PITTSBURGHC ARCHER-11582WinP6.0053104
08/26at MIAMIP LOPEZ-1807.54WinUn5.0010015
08/21at PITTSBURGHI NOVA-1257.55WinUn8.0040025
08/15vs MIAMIJ URENA-2258.53WinUn6.0042222
08/10vs MILWAUKEEF PERALTA-1058.59WinOv8.0061108
08/04at NY METSZ WHEELER-1208-3LossUn5.0063322
07/28vs TAMPA BAYR STANEK+10599WinOv7.0092225
07/23vs BOSTONR PORCELLO+1609-2LossUn4.6735532
07/12vs PHILADELPHIAN PIVETTA-1059-1LossP5.00125512
07/07at MINNESOTAK GIBSON+1308.5-1LossOv5.0053315
07/01vs LA ANGELSD MCGUIRE-110106WinP8.0062202
06/26vs SEATTLEJ PAXTON+1308-1LossUn6.0051114
06/21at WASHINGTONM SCHERZER+2407-2LossUn6.0042243
06/15vs MIAMIJ URENA-1508.5-2LossUn5.6752237
06/09at TORONTOA SANCHEZ+1009-1LossUn6.6793306
06/02vs NY YANKEESM TANAKA+1659.5-3LossOv5.3396509
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games3113-1841.94%11-17-360.71%39.29%-5.75-15.60%
Home Games1710-758.82%6-8-357.14%42.86%+2.80+13.56%
Away Games143-1121.43%5-9-064.29%35.71%-8.55-52.78%
NAT Surface2913-1644.83%10-16-361.54%38.46%-3.75-10.76%
ART Surface10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.00-100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter2411-1345.83%8-13-361.90%38.10%-2.60-9.11%
vs LH-Starter72-528.57%3-4-057.14%42.86%-3.15-37.95%
vs AL East94-544.44%5-4-044.44%55.56%-0.35-3.74%
vs AL Central61-516.67%2-4-066.67%33.33%-4.60-64.34%
vs AL West31-233.33%0-2-1100.00%0.00%-1.00-32.26%
vs NL East94-544.44%2-6-175.00%25.00%-1.80-14.06%
vs NL Central33-0100.00%1-1-150.00%50.00%+3.00+86.96%
vs NL West10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%
as Favorite1710-758.82%4-10-371.43%28.57%+1.15+5.03%
as Underdog143-1121.43%7-7-050.00%50.00%-6.90-49.29%
as (-200 or less) Favorite11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.00+44.44%
as (+200 or more) Underdog10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.00-100.00%
1 Run Games70-70.00%2-4-166.67%33.33%-7.50-100.00%
Day Games103-730.00%4-5-155.56%44.44%-4.90-39.68%
Night Games2110-1147.62%7-12-263.16%36.84%-0.85-3.47%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
HOCKEY 10/3/2018 - 11/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Green Bay Packers
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
San Francisco 49ers
4
Green Bay Packers
5
San Francisco 49ers

x