DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Jul 18 17:58:24 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:ESTRADA MARCO 
Game LOG for the 2018 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
07/03vs NY METSZ WHEELER-12592WinOv0.3312211
06/27at HOUSTOND KEUCHEL+1828-1LossOv5.0074321
06/22at LA ANGELSA HEANEY+1358.5-1LossUn7.0032227
06/16vs WASHINGTONM SCHERZER+2107.52WinUn6.6730024
06/10vs BALTIMOREA COBB-135910WinOv6.0042219
06/05vs NY YANKEESC SABATHIA+1309.5-5LossUn6.0061106
05/29at BOSTONR PORCELLO+1759.5-5LossOv3.6774401
05/24vs LA ANGELSN TROPEANO+1259-7LossP4.3374421
05/18vs OAKLANDB ANDERSON-1159.5-2LossUn6.6773306
05/12vs BOSTOND PRICE+1309-3LossUn6.0074415
05/06at TAMPA BAYC ARCHER+12081WinUn6.0040043
05/01at MINNESOTAK GIBSON+11593WinOv5.0074413
04/26vs BOSTONC SALE+1858-1LossOv5.0085515
04/20at NY YANKEESS GRAY+1808.53WinOv5.0075514
04/11at BALTIMOREK GAUSMAN+1009-2LossUn4.0064435
04/06at TEXASM MOORE-125103WinOv6.0051117
03/31vs NY YANKEESC SABATHIA-11592WinUn7.0043332
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games178-947.06%8-8-150.00%50.00%+1.10+6.06%
Home Games94-544.44%3-5-162.50%37.50%-0.05-0.51%
Away Games84-450.00%5-3-037.50%62.50%+1.15+13.94%
NAT Surface73-442.86%5-2-028.57%71.43%-0.05-0.69%
ART Surface94-544.44%3-5-162.50%37.50%-0.05-0.51%
Dome Stadiums11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.20+120.00%
vs RH-Starter96-366.67%5-3-137.50%62.50%+5.25+54.69%
vs LH-Starter82-625.00%3-5-062.50%37.50%-4.15-48.54%
vs AL East94-544.44%4-5-055.56%44.44%0.000.00%
vs AL Central11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.15+115.00%
vs AL West51-420.00%2-2-150.00%50.00%-3.15-58.33%
vs NL East22-0100.00%1-1-050.00%50.00%+3.10+137.78%
as Favorite54-180.00%3-2-040.00%60.00%+2.85+46.34%
as Underdog124-833.33%5-6-154.55%45.45%-1.75-14.58%
as (+200 or more) Underdog11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+2.10+210.00%
1 Run Games41-325.00%2-2-050.00%50.00%-1.80-45.00%
Day Games74-357.14%2-4-166.67%33.33%+2.30+30.67%
Night Games104-640.00%6-4-040.00%60.00%-1.20-11.27%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 5/31/2018 - 8/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Lynx
2
Minnesota Lynx
3
Minnesota Lynx
4
Indiana Fever
5
Indiana Fever

x