DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Sep 22 14:00:04 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:ESTRADA MARCO 
Game LOG for the 2018 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/19at BALTIMOREJ YACABONIS-1259.5-1LossUn6.0041115
09/14at NY YANKEESM TANAKA+2409-11LossOv2.6768832
09/07vs CLEVELANDC CARRASCO+2108.51WinUn6.0052225
09/01at MIAMIW CHEN-1107.5-3LossOv4.3386631
08/26vs PHILADELPHIAV VELASQUEZ+1059-5LossOv2.0075542
08/20vs BALTIMOREA CASHNER-17592WinUn5.3373334
08/15at KANSAS CITYJ LOPEZ-14091WinOv6.6764413
08/10vs TAMPA BAYB SNELL+1108.5-7LossUn5.3355526
08/04at SEATTLEJ PAXTON+2157.54WinUn7.0011124
07/30at OAKLANDE JACKSON+1258.5-9LossOv4.0054430
07/03vs NY METSZ WHEELER-12592WinOv0.3312211
06/27at HOUSTOND KEUCHEL+1828-1LossOv5.0074321
06/22at LA ANGELSA HEANEY+1358.5-1LossUn7.0032227
06/16vs WASHINGTONM SCHERZER+2107.52WinUn6.6730024
06/10vs BALTIMOREA COBB-135910WinOv6.0042219
06/05vs NY YANKEESC SABATHIA+1309.5-5LossUn6.0061106
05/29at BOSTONR PORCELLO+1759.5-5LossOv3.6774401
05/24vs LA ANGELSN TROPEANO+1259-7LossP4.3374421
05/18vs OAKLANDB ANDERSON-1159.5-2LossUn6.6773306
05/12vs BOSTOND PRICE+1309-3LossUn6.0074415
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games2712-1544.44%13-13-150.00%50.00%+1.00+3.37%
Home Games136-746.15%4-8-166.67%33.33%+1.05+7.17%
Away Games146-842.86%9-5-035.71%64.29%-0.05-0.33%
NAT Surface135-838.46%9-4-030.77%69.23%-1.25-8.93%
ART Surface136-746.15%4-8-166.67%33.33%+1.05+7.17%
Dome Stadiums11-0100.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%+1.20+120.00%
vs RH-Starter169-756.25%9-6-140.00%60.00%+5.10+28.33%
vs LH-Starter113-827.27%4-7-063.64%36.36%-4.10-35.19%
vs AL East135-838.46%5-8-061.54%38.46%-2.25-15.52%
vs AL Central33-0100.00%2-1-033.33%66.67%+4.25+125.00%
vs AL West72-528.57%3-3-150.00%50.00%-2.00-27.03%
vs NL East42-250.00%3-1-025.00%75.00%+1.00+22.99%
as Favorite96-366.67%5-4-044.44%55.56%+2.50+21.46%
as Underdog186-1233.33%8-9-152.94%47.06%-1.50-8.33%
as (+200 or more) Underdog43-175.00%1-3-075.00%25.00%+5.35+133.75%
1 Run Games73-442.86%3-4-057.14%42.86%+0.05+0.65%
Day Games84-450.00%3-4-157.14%42.86%+1.30+15.29%
Night Games198-1142.11%10-9-047.37%52.63%-0.30-1.42%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Georgia
2
Notre Dame
3
Tcu
4
Wake Forest
5
Michigan

x