DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Sep 21 07:00:02 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:CARRASCO CARLOS 
Game LOG for the 2018 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/19vs CHI WHITE SOXD COVEY-3458.53WinUn6.67411111
09/12at TAMPA BAYB SNELL+1006.5-2LossUn7.0063325
09/07at TORONTOM ESTRADA-2308.5-1LossUn8.00621114
09/02vs TAMPA BAYD CASTILLO-2058.5-2LossOv6.3395529
08/28vs MINNESOTAK GIBSON-2258.57WinOv7.67400211
08/22at BOSTONB JOHNSON-1109-6LossOv3.6786516
08/17vs BALTIMORED HESS-36591WinUn7.0030016
08/12at CHI WHITE SOXD COVEY-2158.52WinOv7.0031109
08/07vs MINNESOTAA MEJIA-2358.5-1LossUn6.33103318
08/01at MINNESOTAA MEJIA-18092WinUn7.33400010
07/27at DETROITM FIERS-2608.55WinOv6.3373128
07/21at TEXASB COLON-17010.513WinOv6.6752218
07/11vs CINCINNATIT MAHLE-185915WinOv5.0051117
07/06vs OAKLANDP BLACKBURN-1758.56WinOv5.3373307
06/16vs MINNESOTAF ROMERO-1809-6LossOv1.3344412
06/11at CHI WHITE SOXL GIOLITO-23594WinUn7.00200111
06/06vs MILWAUKEEC ANDERSON-2058.52WinUn7.00811110
06/01at MINNESOTAJ BERRIOS-1258.5-3LossOv3.6776632
05/26vs HOUSTONL MCCULLERS JR.-10582WinOv5.6775528
05/20at HOUSTONL MCCULLERS JR.+1257.5-2LossUn7.6783316
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games2917-1258.62%15-13-146.43%53.57%-3.25-5.80%
Home Games149-564.29%8-6-042.86%57.14%-1.20-3.86%
Away Games148-657.14%7-6-146.15%53.85%-0.90-3.78%
Neutral Games10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.15-100.00%
NAT Surface2717-1062.96%15-11-142.31%57.69%+0.05+0.09%
ART Surface10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-2.30-100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter2214-863.64%12-9-142.86%57.14%-0.05-0.11%
vs LH-Starter73-442.86%3-4-057.14%42.86%-3.20-28.19%
vs AL East72-528.57%3-4-057.14%42.86%-6.20-45.76%
vs AL Central138-561.54%6-7-053.85%46.15%-0.80-2.83%
vs AL West64-266.67%5-1-016.67%83.33%+0.75+8.52%
vs NL Central33-0100.00%1-1-150.00%50.00%+3.00+55.05%
as Favorite2717-1062.96%15-11-142.31%57.69%-1.25-2.31%
as Underdog20-20.00%0-2-0100.00%0.00%-2.00-100.00%
as (-200 or less) Favorite149-564.29%6-8-057.14%42.86%-2.20-6.37%
1 Run Games74-357.14%1-6-085.71%14.29%-1.80-12.41%
Day Games116-554.55%6-4-140.00%60.00%-2.85-14.43%
Night Games1811-761.11%9-9-050.00%50.00%-0.40-1.10%
1st Game Doubleheader10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.75-100.00%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Central Florida
2
Usc
3
Washington State
4
Chicago Cubs
5
Florida Atlantic

x