DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Sep 22 15:30:06 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:BUNDY DYLAN 
Game LOG for the 2018 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/18vs TORONTOA SANCHEZ+1009-2LossOv6.6775216
09/13vs OAKLANDB ANDERSON+16592WinUn6.0062208
09/07at TAMPA BAYB SNELL+2357-12LossOv4.0046653
09/01at KANSAS CITYH FILLMYER-1159.5-1LossUn5.3383318
08/26vs NY YANKEESL SEVERINO+2458.5-2LossUn5.0064427
08/21at TORONTOS GAVIGLIO+1208.5-6LossOv4.00107703
08/15vs NY METSZ WHEELER+1009-11LossOv5.33117705
08/10vs BOSTONN EOVALDI+2009-7LossOv5.0088743
08/04at TEXASM MINOR+13510-2LossUn6.0072126
07/29vs TAMPA BAYY CHIRINOS+1008.56WinOv7.0043307
07/20at TORONTOS GAVIGLIO+1358.5-1LossOv5.0055513
07/11vs NY YANKEESS GRAY+1409.5-9LossUn4.0055543
07/06at MINNESOTAL LYNN+1258.5-4LossUn3.3396512
06/23at ATLANTAJ TEHERAN+1208.52WinOv6.3372228
06/17vs MIAMIT RICHARDS-1758.56WinOv6.0054425
06/11vs BOSTONS WRIGHT+1009-2LossUn8.0030027
06/06at NY METSZ WHEELER+11581WinUn7.0030035
05/29vs WASHINGTONJ HELLICKSON-1159-1LossUn6.00113306
05/24at CHI WHITE SOXL GIOLITO-1509.56WinOv9.00233114
05/19at BOSTONR PORCELLO+1659-3LossP6.0054428
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games299-2031.03%14-13-248.15%51.85%-11.15-34.90%
Home Games166-1037.50%8-7-146.67%53.33%-4.35-23.77%
Away Games133-1023.08%6-6-150.00%50.00%-6.80-49.82%
NAT Surface269-1734.62%11-13-254.17%45.83%-8.15-28.15%
ART Surface20-20.00%2-0-00.00%100.00%-2.00-100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%-1.00-100.00%
vs RH-Starter207-1335.00%10-9-147.37%52.63%-6.10-27.66%
vs LH-Starter92-722.22%4-4-150.00%50.00%-5.05-51.01%
vs AL East142-1214.29%8-4-233.33%66.67%-10.40-71.23%
vs AL Central63-350.00%2-4-066.67%33.33%-0.60-8.05%
vs AL West41-325.00%1-3-075.00%25.00%-1.35-33.75%
vs NL East53-260.00%3-2-040.00%60.00%+1.20+20.34%
as Favorite94-544.44%5-3-137.50%62.50%-2.25-18.83%
as Underdog205-1525.00%9-10-152.63%47.37%-8.90-44.50%
as (+200 or more) Underdog40-40.00%2-2-050.00%50.00%-4.00-100.00%
1 Run Games62-433.33%1-5-083.33%16.67%-2.15-32.82%
Day Games97-277.78%5-4-044.44%55.56%+5.35+50.00%
Night Games202-1810.00%9-9-250.00%50.00%-16.50-77.65%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Georgia
2
Tcu
3
Texas Am
4
Notre Dame
5
Clemson

x