Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 21:15:45 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

C MICHIGAN
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
11/233:30 PMat TOLEDO
MAC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BUFFALO6-01.0009-10.90036.222.55-14-0
OHIO U4-20.6676-40.60039.327.54-02-4
MIAMI OHIO4-20.6674-60.40028.227.82-22-4
AKRON2-40.3334-50.44421.125.32-22-3
BOWLING GREEN1-50.1672-80.20025.743.01-41-4
KENT ST1-50.1672-80.20023.335.61-21-6
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N ILLINOIS6-01.0007-30.70021.121.03-14-2
E MICHIGAN4-30.5716-50.54527.522.24-22-3
W MICHIGAN4-30.5716-50.54533.634.52-34-2
TOLEDO3-30.5005-50.50038.631.54-21-3
BALL ST3-40.4294-70.36424.531.53-31-4
C MICHIGAN0-70.0001-100.09115.225.21-50-5
Injuries
[RB] 11/04/2018 - Jonathan Ward is "?" Saturday vs Bowling Green ( Undisclosed )
[RB] 11/04/2018 - Jerrod Davis is "?" Saturday vs Bowling Green ( Undisclosed )
[TE] 11/02/2018 - Logan Hessbrook is out for season ( Undisclosed )
[DL] 11/02/2018 - D'Andre Dill is out for season ( Undisclosed )
(!)[QB] 10/28/2018 - Tommy Lazzaro is out for season ( Hamstring )
[DL] 10/26/2018 - Nate Brisson-Fast is out for season ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/10vs BOWLING GREEN-7.55013-24LLUn722.5948.51783.514210.1
11/03at E MICHIGAN+1446.57-17LWUn772.4615.11373.221210.1
10/27at AKRON+44310-17LLUn1312.71698.91544.214914.9
10/20vs W MICHIGAN+6.553.510-35LLUn1473.312211.13055.55110.2
10/13vs BALL ST-25523-24LLUn2615.212711.51573.120210.1
10/06vs BUFFALO+6.55224-34LLOv1684.817212.32956.112712.7
09/29at MICHIGAN ST+27.545.520-31LWOv632.91829.11603.418511.6
09/22vs MAINE-75517-5WWUn952.38211.7822.21839.6
09/15at N ILLINOIS+13.54816-24LWUn1643.61588.81803.81048.7
09/08vs KANSAS-3487-31LLUn1033.71779.82164.81458.1
09/01at KENTUCKY+1750.520-35LWOv1183.01378.12997.01288.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Buffalo
2
Ohio
3
Buffalo
4
Northern Illinois
5
Buffalo

x