DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 13 18:45:39 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN100.536.059.5%9.551.4%19.073.1%40.513.021.523.510.514.53.0
AIR FORCE73.527.050.5%8.540.5%11.066.7%40.09.518.019.03.515.51.5
AKRON84.030.048.4%9.034.0%15.073.2%41.010.512.016.55.58.53.0
ALABAMA81.526.043.3%7.035.0%22.563.4%45.018.512.023.56.015.05.0
ALABAMA A&M58.722.339.4%7.029.6%7.063.6%25.34.713.018.08.316.01.0
ALABAMA ST70.324.342.2%8.038.1%13.762.1%34.711.39.318.08.015.76.0
ALBANY68.021.036.2%11.045.8%15.093.8%39.013.010.020.00.022.00.0
ALCORN ST67.523.040.4%11.037.3%10.565.6%33.010.013.020.511.016.53.5
AMERICAN64.523.540.5%7.034.1%10.560.0%38.05.09.020.58.014.03.0
APPALACHIAN ST99.034.557.0%11.553.5%18.563.8%39.012.014.524.07.016.51.5
ARIZONA86.030.047.2%7.533.3%18.574.0%46.513.014.518.57.010.01.5
ARIZONA ST90.729.744.3%6.732.8%24.769.2%54.711.714.324.06.315.35.0
ARKANSAS76.024.043.6%8.038.1%20.061.5%38.55.011.022.08.016.55.5
ARKANSAS ST81.029.548.8%9.041.9%13.068.4%37.05.514.522.08.516.54.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK101.038.055.9%12.041.4%13.056.5%40.010.023.016.07.013.03.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF63.521.036.8%6.527.7%15.073.2%34.512.09.024.06.013.01.0
ARMY72.525.038.8%10.534.4%12.066.7%34.09.518.019.54.58.01.0
AUBURN94.533.546.5%15.043.5%12.567.6%41.519.020.020.58.512.06.0
AUSTIN PEAY83.728.745.3%7.340.0%19.073.1%41.010.014.723.76.315.34.0
BALL ST80.528.548.7%9.042.9%14.574.4%35.512.011.521.05.513.53.5
BAYLOR80.029.749.2%8.737.7%12.061.0%37.012.016.021.06.014.77.7
BELMONT96.036.052.9%10.037.7%14.068.3%38.55.523.512.57.512.05.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN58.521.532.8%4.518.4%11.062.9%35.016.06.520.09.014.52.5
BINGHAMTON79.729.746.4%8.738.2%11.760.3%39.39.013.318.36.313.07.0
BOISE ST70.025.040.3%8.032.0%12.052.2%39.012.012.019.03.09.03.0
BOSTON COLLEGE73.522.041.5%5.025.0%24.571.0%44.013.09.016.03.010.53.5
BOSTON U81.031.349.2%7.738.3%10.769.6%41.711.714.017.34.712.32.0
BOWLING GREEN77.326.044.6%7.736.5%17.765.4%49.08.011.320.75.320.71.7
BRADLEY71.024.543.8%5.530.6%16.570.2%40.012.513.519.011.015.05.0
BROWN70.524.042.9%6.531.7%16.061.5%36.57.513.022.57.514.55.5
BRYANT61.020.033.6%5.518.3%15.560.8%35.011.08.021.56.014.03.5
BUCKNELL73.024.041.4%7.029.2%18.062.1%37.013.013.020.52.014.05.0
BUFFALO81.028.039.6%8.726.3%16.376.6%44.312.017.019.78.011.76.0
BUTLER87.032.056.1%7.531.9%15.577.5%34.06.018.019.53.512.02.0
BYU72.526.040.3%6.022.6%14.565.9%45.59.017.522.56.010.05.0
C ARKANSAS82.329.747.8%6.737.0%16.375.4%45.79.015.018.37.315.74.3
C CONN ST76.528.547.9%7.043.8%12.569.4%36.011.012.020.04.515.56.5
C MICHIGAN99.536.052.2%9.036.0%18.560.7%44.016.017.020.011.510.56.0
CAL BAPTIST87.032.047.8%16.050.0%7.087.5%43.010.021.018.06.011.05.0
CAL DAVIS52.317.332.5%4.318.3%13.385.1%31.33.38.021.34.717.31.7
CAL POLY-SLO71.524.544.5%9.544.2%13.070.3%35.57.511.518.54.016.04.0
CALIFORNIA59.018.035.3%2.020.0%21.065.6%33.010.06.017.06.016.01.0
CAMPBELL81.727.044.8%9.732.2%18.065.1%31.76.715.721.09.010.02.3
CHARLESTON SO73.025.537.8%10.530.0%11.560.5%39.510.514.515.08.015.53.0
CHARLOTTE67.522.045.8%5.534.4%18.081.8%32.57.08.021.52.017.57.0
CHICAGO ST59.019.736.2%3.721.6%16.064.0%34.310.09.324.35.718.31.3
CINCINNATI56.017.027.4%6.023.1%16.076.2%39.019.012.019.04.010.07.0
CLEMSON85.528.551.4%10.539.6%18.078.3%35.05.519.018.08.011.55.5
CLEVELAND ST71.024.045.3%9.038.3%14.054.9%29.54.014.520.03.512.02.5
COASTAL CAROLINA88.029.555.1%7.036.8%22.075.9%36.08.013.519.07.513.02.0
COLGATE79.327.748.0%7.035.0%17.077.3%39.311.015.719.03.013.72.7
COLL OF CHARLESTON81.029.046.8%6.529.5%16.573.3%38.515.08.515.08.59.56.0
COLORADO ST96.030.553.0%14.051.9%21.084.0%42.011.521.014.04.07.51.0
COLUMBIA76.026.046.4%7.030.4%17.070.8%32.010.016.023.09.014.03.0
CONNECTICUT87.033.051.2%9.539.6%11.565.7%39.013.515.521.56.512.56.0
COPPIN ST54.518.532.7%7.026.4%10.567.7%35.09.56.521.02.517.52.0
CORNELL76.327.042.6%8.027.9%14.368.3%42.710.017.015.37.314.33.3
CREIGHTON76.527.549.5%10.052.6%11.563.9%34.07.013.011.57.014.02.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD86.029.048.3%11.047.8%17.075.6%35.09.018.025.55.511.53.0
CS-FULLERTON100.037.052.1%9.035.3%17.068.0%44.58.517.023.56.512.05.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE84.033.045.8%7.035.0%11.052.4%41.016.018.027.013.014.01.0
DARTMOUTH90.731.048.9%16.749.0%12.083.7%40.710.721.013.74.311.05.7
DAVIDSON81.030.544.5%8.531.5%11.576.7%42.016.517.015.54.09.53.0
DAYTON77.028.046.3%4.526.5%16.573.3%38.08.516.013.05.08.52.0
DELAWARE72.525.542.9%7.534.9%14.077.8%35.010.510.520.57.017.05.5
DELAWARE ST51.517.030.6%8.530.4%9.050.0%32.58.59.025.04.520.01.5
DENVER59.520.539.0%9.033.3%9.570.4%36.03.510.518.56.013.04.0
DEPAUL85.530.048.0%10.038.5%15.573.8%48.09.517.519.06.015.52.5
DETROIT68.724.342.0%8.735.1%11.356.7%31.78.79.319.37.715.31.0
DRAKE98.039.055.7%10.040.0%10.066.7%52.014.016.018.07.011.011.0
DREXEL64.023.039.7%11.040.0%7.058.3%30.58.014.022.03.015.01.5
DUKE106.039.051.7%13.543.5%14.569.0%44.012.523.018.59.08.06.0
DUQUESNE86.531.546.7%12.038.7%11.562.2%36.04.017.518.010.511.02.5
E CAROLINA79.026.746.0%6.334.5%19.365.2%39.310.316.021.011.716.74.0
E ILLINOIS62.019.535.8%6.030.0%17.077.3%34.59.08.021.07.518.54.5
E KENTUCKY79.027.037.2%5.519.6%19.565.0%42.515.010.526.09.015.03.5
E MICHIGAN80.031.752.2%5.732.1%11.067.3%42.712.013.311.78.014.75.7
E TENN ST82.033.746.8%6.330.2%8.365.8%48.321.715.020.78.014.34.0
E WASHINGTON40.514.022.6%9.523.8%3.042.9%38.512.512.021.53.014.02.0
ELON64.521.040.4%7.529.4%15.065.2%33.08.512.519.52.018.52.5
EVANSVILLE72.523.542.0%11.540.4%14.070.0%26.55.514.520.56.017.50.5
FAIRFIELD58.521.038.5%7.036.8%9.573.1%26.08.56.020.05.012.51.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON55.023.036.5%4.025.0%5.038.5%36.017.010.018.010.022.04.0
FLA ATLANTIC89.033.547.9%10.531.3%11.565.7%44.018.014.022.57.514.52.5
FLA GULF COAST76.327.044.8%9.739.7%12.763.3%33.09.017.717.310.016.72.0
FLA INTERNATIONAL113.542.552.1%11.533.3%17.050.7%51.516.023.521.015.513.57.0
FLORIDA68.023.041.8%7.026.9%15.069.8%34.06.511.522.58.512.04.0
FLORIDA A&M63.525.047.6%6.046.2%7.571.4%33.010.08.516.510.514.52.0
FLORIDA ST80.526.048.1%8.540.5%20.069.0%35.010.012.021.58.515.03.0
FORDHAM89.032.547.8%15.041.1%9.060.0%38.513.019.520.57.512.07.0
FRESNO ST91.029.047.5%12.036.4%21.077.8%38.08.016.018.010.08.06.0
FURMAN81.029.548.0%9.533.9%12.565.8%36.510.515.015.58.010.04.5
GA SOUTHERN139.058.067.4%6.035.3%17.053.1%57.017.019.015.021.09.06.0
GARDNER WEBB58.020.542.3%5.529.7%11.556.1%28.08.011.518.04.525.05.0
GEORGE MASON73.028.044.8%3.526.9%13.567.5%40.513.510.519.57.016.04.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON64.022.343.5%6.735.7%12.754.3%31.78.010.317.74.713.74.0
GEORGETOWN76.525.045.0%10.037.7%16.573.3%37.09.018.011.59.016.06.5
GEORGIA110.040.057.1%11.040.7%19.059.4%62.014.028.014.08.023.09.0
GEORGIA ST74.025.038.8%7.534.9%16.562.3%42.518.08.524.59.012.57.5
GEORGIA TECH88.032.050.8%12.040.0%12.057.1%35.09.026.024.010.015.08.0
GONZAGA112.039.055.3%8.032.7%26.083.9%47.014.023.516.08.09.55.5
GRAMBLING105.042.058.3%5.027.8%16.059.3%57.016.019.023.06.017.08.0
GRAND CANYON79.729.042.6%6.725.6%15.070.3%46.09.013.019.08.011.33.7
HAMPTON83.529.541.3%6.526.5%18.080.0%51.014.516.020.55.014.58.0
HARTFORD66.723.341.2%8.032.4%12.073.5%28.710.012.717.35.316.73.0
HARVARD74.528.052.8%9.540.4%9.064.3%27.56.514.519.06.016.04.5
HAWAII74.325.043.1%9.034.6%15.365.7%35.011.715.018.36.011.34.3
HIGH POINT64.525.047.2%5.041.7%9.559.4%30.03.09.516.09.013.02.5
HOFSTRA75.527.544.4%8.038.1%12.567.6%41.011.511.018.06.514.03.0
HOLY CROSS65.025.544.3%7.538.5%6.565.0%28.09.017.518.03.512.50.5
HOUSTN BAPTIST67.523.538.8%6.032.4%14.554.7%35.014.012.524.06.514.01.0
HOUSTON101.037.060.7%15.050.0%12.080.0%37.08.023.011.08.011.05.0
HOWARD107.032.046.4%9.034.0%34.070.8%48.016.523.026.07.512.59.0
IDAHO68.024.043.6%12.044.4%8.061.5%22.06.015.016.04.09.02.0
IDAHO ST75.527.042.2%9.041.9%12.578.1%33.010.014.523.53.513.52.5
IL-CHICAGO77.727.746.1%11.038.4%11.369.4%33.35.012.724.34.715.31.3
ILLINOIS99.040.056.3%12.042.9%7.050.0%40.010.022.021.011.014.04.0
ILLINOIS ST81.530.046.5%10.036.4%11.574.2%33.09.017.017.56.511.54.5
INCARNATE WORD59.020.244.3%1.816.7%16.881.7%33.06.89.017.04.219.02.0
INDIANA92.035.556.3%6.531.0%14.555.8%46.012.021.018.011.013.55.0
INDIANA ST73.524.038.7%6.552.0%19.071.7%41.514.511.024.07.013.53.5
IONA72.025.043.9%6.024.0%16.064.0%34.010.016.016.012.013.02.0
IOWA85.024.048.0%6.027.9%31.074.7%38.07.515.515.06.516.55.0
IOWA ST80.027.346.6%8.333.8%17.070.8%38.76.014.015.39.312.35.3
IUPU-FT WAYNE81.329.742.6%9.331.1%12.760.3%35.712.315.016.77.312.02.3
IUPUI70.021.037.2%8.030.8%20.072.7%37.010.513.521.04.516.03.5
JACKSON ST51.018.531.4%5.022.2%9.058.1%33.512.510.020.57.517.53.5
JACKSONVILLE63.722.740.7%4.321.0%14.072.4%30.37.311.318.78.017.76.7
JACKSONVILLE ST66.522.539.1%3.525.9%18.070.6%35.56.57.525.06.517.04.0
JAMES MADISON80.329.750.0%5.729.8%15.368.7%39.08.713.018.712.318.36.0
KANSAS88.032.048.5%11.052.4%13.060.5%40.06.520.023.08.512.04.5
KANSAS ST60.024.040.0%3.517.5%8.544.7%41.07.013.016.010.012.52.5
KENNESAW ST56.321.737.8%5.734.7%7.371.0%37.08.711.016.37.715.04.0
KENT ST83.024.041.4%8.034.8%27.071.1%47.012.014.027.03.012.02.0
KENTUCKY77.525.044.2%4.025.8%23.572.3%42.514.514.020.03.017.05.5
LAFAYETTE81.526.544.5%11.542.6%17.081.0%40.011.015.022.02.516.02.0
LA-LAFAYETTE65.025.039.7%8.032.0%7.050.0%33.013.011.016.07.012.01.0
LAMAR75.327.044.3%6.031.6%15.358.2%41.315.013.322.09.019.33.0
LA-MONROE74.726.045.3%7.737.7%15.069.2%38.08.711.312.36.013.75.3
LASALLE71.522.536.6%9.534.5%17.081.0%29.07.510.024.57.09.02.0
LEHIGH73.525.041.7%9.539.6%14.060.9%45.512.010.523.56.018.03.5
LIBERTY89.028.049.1%12.035.3%21.075.0%47.015.018.012.06.012.08.0
LIPSCOMB91.532.051.6%5.524.4%22.078.6%40.59.016.018.013.516.02.5
LONG BEACH ST72.022.737.2%7.729.1%19.065.5%39.08.314.723.09.018.03.7
LONG ISLAND96.032.545.1%10.029.9%21.071.2%52.59.017.025.512.518.58.0
LONGWOOD73.524.542.6%8.527.9%16.074.4%42.56.512.017.511.518.52.5
LOUISIANA TECH73.521.543.9%6.027.9%24.567.1%40.012.011.523.06.517.52.0
LOUISVILLE85.019.047.5%5.033.3%42.076.4%39.05.08.012.07.013.02.0
LOYOLA-IL67.024.545.8%5.526.2%12.554.3%42.57.013.514.59.014.05.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT68.025.041.0%5.034.5%13.074.3%38.514.010.515.010.013.04.5
LOYOLA-MD67.523.043.0%4.030.8%17.567.3%35.510.010.018.08.016.02.0
LSU95.531.051.7%7.535.7%26.083.9%38.514.015.015.511.013.03.5
MAINE53.720.336.5%6.727.0%6.363.3%28.78.712.716.05.713.73.3
MANHATTAN54.020.536.0%9.032.1%4.044.4%31.57.010.022.08.017.01.0
MARIST75.528.051.4%7.534.9%12.052.2%37.511.010.523.54.014.01.0
MARQUETTE79.526.545.3%11.037.3%15.581.6%47.010.516.016.03.516.58.0
MARSHALL90.533.548.6%7.531.9%16.069.6%42.013.016.023.58.015.04.0
MARYLAND77.727.043.3%5.723.6%18.074.0%43.08.716.315.08.311.34.7
MASSACHUSETTS93.532.558.0%8.041.0%20.569.5%36.57.020.519.03.514.54.0
MCNEESE ST58.521.039.6%4.526.5%12.058.5%32.011.010.017.51.515.00.5
MD-BALT COUNTY70.026.043.3%10.035.3%8.064.9%39.77.717.314.77.716.31.7
MD-EAST SHORE51.019.533.3%4.521.4%7.560.0%28.59.010.517.511.015.52.5
MEMPHIS76.031.041.9%6.025.0%8.072.7%35.012.013.025.014.014.05.0
MERCER86.027.044.3%9.036.0%23.070.8%43.013.014.017.510.013.04.5
MIAMI83.023.037.7%14.043.8%23.071.9%45.013.015.017.08.011.09.0
MIAMI OHIO79.530.548.0%8.531.5%10.076.9%33.04.010.015.09.510.05.0
MICHIGAN59.520.036.4%4.520.0%15.060.0%45.512.014.513.04.510.58.5
MICHIGAN ST96.533.549.3%10.043.5%19.567.2%44.513.526.023.57.517.06.5
MIDDLE TENN ST88.733.349.8%6.734.5%15.376.7%48.08.314.018.77.720.04.7
MINNESOTA91.034.057.6%8.542.5%14.570.7%37.56.024.017.54.514.55.5
MISS VALLEY ST44.515.525.4%5.026.3%8.570.8%32.012.05.519.55.515.51.0
MISSISSIPPI ST86.033.551.5%8.032.7%11.081.5%35.512.515.020.512.012.05.0
MISSOURI63.523.042.6%8.532.7%9.060.0%40.08.512.520.54.018.01.5
MISSOURI ST80.328.350.6%5.732.1%18.066.7%38.78.715.318.79.015.36.0
MISSOURI-KC58.020.335.7%7.032.8%10.353.4%33.09.79.021.710.314.70.7
MONMOUTH66.022.340.1%4.724.6%16.775.8%29.75.712.321.77.014.74.7
MONTANA80.026.548.2%6.527.1%20.564.1%38.57.514.018.08.513.04.0
MONTANA ST63.022.740.7%6.326.0%11.358.6%34.79.714.023.74.017.72.7
MOREHEAD ST80.732.345.3%7.731.1%8.367.6%40.315.315.018.07.314.03.0
MORGAN ST66.725.339.8%5.328.6%10.764.0%29.77.013.721.76.712.71.0
MOUNT ST MARYS58.021.536.8%6.528.9%8.551.5%31.07.08.018.54.514.52.5
MURRAY ST73.027.054.0%10.045.5%9.064.3%41.012.017.020.02.021.05.0
N ALABAMA73.023.535.6%12.536.2%13.564.3%39.014.513.019.09.512.52.5
N ARIZONA85.529.045.3%9.535.8%18.067.9%33.58.511.022.07.012.51.5
N CAROLINA94.736.350.2%7.337.3%14.769.8%46.711.319.317.78.012.74.0
N CAROLINA A&T67.725.042.6%8.036.4%9.759.2%28.08.013.019.36.311.02.7
N COLORADO126.040.058.8%23.048.9%23.088.5%41.010.028.015.06.09.02.0
N DAKOTA83.529.548.0%9.540.4%15.078.9%45.08.515.515.55.012.04.5
N DAKOTA ST69.023.542.3%10.035.7%12.077.4%31.56.010.018.53.510.03.0
N FLORIDA71.026.043.0%6.527.1%12.569.4%36.58.511.523.55.012.55.5
N ILLINOIS89.034.050.0%5.525.6%15.570.5%42.512.516.021.07.515.53.5
N IOWA81.027.542.3%7.527.3%18.574.0%41.02.513.520.56.07.55.0
N KENTUCKY96.334.355.1%11.340.5%16.358.3%45.711.316.020.310.014.05.3
N TEXAS82.029.851.3%10.542.4%12.070.6%36.011.516.817.27.512.23.2
NAVY50.516.530.6%6.029.3%11.560.5%37.010.012.021.55.015.52.0
NC CENTRAL51.018.032.7%4.022.2%11.073.3%38.014.08.022.05.020.01.0
NC STATE100.038.055.9%10.542.9%13.573.0%49.517.020.516.58.011.04.5
NEBRASKA96.534.555.6%11.537.1%16.069.6%47.010.022.014.512.013.08.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA85.033.550.4%7.036.8%11.084.6%29.57.510.014.511.511.52.5
NEVADA84.525.041.0%11.539.0%23.069.7%44.510.520.019.04.57.55.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE94.334.049.5%11.341.0%15.060.0%43.710.018.022.35.013.02.0
NEW JERSEY TECH72.726.047.0%7.335.5%13.360.6%35.79.010.720.06.311.32.3
NEW MEXICO87.027.051.9%11.042.3%22.075.9%36.06.09.021.08.020.04.0
NEW MEXICO ST82.031.546.7%8.030.8%11.062.9%43.013.510.514.54.07.03.0
NEW ORLEANS78.029.046.3%5.333.3%14.758.7%39.78.318.718.311.318.05.0
NIAGARA80.027.043.5%7.031.8%19.076.0%39.00.013.011.06.012.09.0
NICHOLLS ST76.727.041.8%13.037.5%9.776.3%34.78.714.725.37.014.34.7
NORFOLK ST75.327.341.8%6.031.6%14.766.7%43.713.012.018.76.711.75.7
NORTHEASTERN77.524.548.0%9.539.6%19.082.6%29.06.012.517.07.013.01.0
NORTHWESTERN72.523.039.0%7.528.8%19.076.0%40.08.014.017.56.59.05.0
NORTHWESTERN ST80.026.544.9%10.041.7%17.068.0%44.013.016.516.57.016.57.0
NOTRE DAME86.526.539.8%8.527.4%25.087.7%46.018.014.019.54.511.05.0
OAKLAND92.534.051.5%11.540.4%13.063.4%36.013.527.519.511.09.03.5
OHIO ST85.527.052.4%11.547.9%20.080.0%36.07.014.020.04.012.05.0
OHIO U89.032.548.9%6.531.0%17.567.3%48.012.019.012.06.513.06.0
OKLAHOMA89.032.050.4%9.545.2%15.573.8%42.05.014.517.58.014.56.0
OKLAHOMA ST64.020.040.0%10.043.5%14.077.8%26.06.011.017.010.016.04.0
OLD DOMINION65.521.536.4%10.538.2%12.064.9%41.011.012.017.56.08.54.5
OLE MISS90.033.054.1%10.045.5%14.077.8%31.010.014.020.015.012.05.0
ORAL ROBERTS63.724.037.1%6.724.7%9.061.4%37.311.710.315.76.315.05.0
OREGON82.528.551.4%7.043.8%18.574.0%44.011.015.012.04.010.57.0
OREGON ST77.530.550.0%5.533.3%11.068.8%40.010.017.515.56.09.55.0
PACIFIC67.524.545.0%6.530.2%12.066.7%39.08.515.025.55.015.51.0
PENN ST81.526.543.8%9.034.0%19.569.6%37.04.513.518.07.010.54.0
PENNSYLVANIA82.030.052.6%7.538.5%14.563.0%36.08.016.517.07.517.03.5
PEPPERDINE100.035.055.6%11.047.8%19.082.6%43.09.021.019.08.09.03.0
PITTSBURGH82.330.053.9%8.339.7%14.073.7%41.06.318.016.75.314.02.3
PORTLAND82.728.750.0%6.332.8%19.070.4%34.07.712.014.35.39.73.0
PORTLAND ST64.024.036.4%4.015.1%12.053.3%38.018.511.523.08.011.54.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M80.529.549.6%7.540.5%14.059.6%31.04.514.024.08.511.00.5
PRESBYTERIAN87.333.048.5%11.036.3%10.377.5%39.011.318.720.76.311.02.3
PRINCETON85.027.040.9%9.032.1%22.073.3%52.021.015.011.08.014.010.0
PROVIDENCE78.528.550.4%12.044.4%9.557.6%33.014.017.515.06.016.03.5
PURDUE87.031.048.4%10.533.9%14.574.4%40.014.517.019.54.012.04.0
QUINNIPIAC53.019.033.9%5.023.8%10.062.5%29.010.07.017.05.013.04.0
RADFORD89.530.050.0%15.055.6%14.572.5%38.09.520.014.55.011.05.5
RHODE ISLAND97.035.048.6%13.048.1%14.060.9%54.017.021.021.07.010.08.0
RICE76.327.048.2%8.032.9%14.365.2%34.75.011.716.07.015.03.3
RICHMOND58.023.038.3%6.023.1%6.037.5%31.06.09.013.010.014.03.0
RIDER70.027.039.1%7.041.2%9.037.5%47.016.015.032.06.017.01.0
ROBERT MORRIS61.021.532.8%7.021.9%11.071.0%33.511.515.024.07.015.53.5
RUTGERS92.534.053.1%13.056.5%11.553.5%42.514.520.516.06.515.510.0
S ALABAMA82.025.048.5%9.540.4%22.576.3%35.510.516.520.06.520.07.5
S CAROLINA73.024.039.7%4.522.0%20.565.1%41.515.512.017.07.514.54.0
S CAROLINA ST75.526.045.2%8.042.1%15.567.4%34.013.011.519.09.512.51.5
S DAKOTA86.529.549.6%9.038.3%18.577.1%37.06.015.514.09.09.52.5
S DAKOTA ST81.027.348.8%5.330.2%21.080.8%40.010.711.020.05.712.32.3
S FLORIDA77.027.048.6%7.033.3%16.054.2%39.55.015.521.511.019.05.0
S ILLINOIS56.022.040.7%4.027.6%8.066.7%26.03.59.519.56.516.04.5
SACRAMENTO ST76.033.046.5%3.020.0%7.050.0%44.013.022.022.010.012.08.0
SACRED HEART97.537.060.2%11.043.1%12.571.4%39.03.018.518.04.015.05.0
SAINT LOUIS68.523.543.1%6.023.5%15.553.4%39.512.016.016.08.012.53.5
SAM HOUSTON ST82.731.045.1%7.729.1%13.073.6%45.314.017.321.710.713.02.7
SAMFORD85.731.355.3%8.346.3%14.771.0%37.74.716.018.77.314.35.3
SAN DIEGO74.029.048.9%7.035.0%9.064.3%36.77.017.715.05.312.32.0
SAN DIEGO ST76.024.042.9%12.044.4%16.072.7%35.010.018.014.09.012.02.0
SAN FRANCISCO85.731.751.4%10.738.1%11.767.3%45.38.319.714.38.012.03.3
SAN JOSE ST74.023.542.3%7.029.2%20.074.1%40.513.016.021.03.016.54.0
SANTA CLARA64.021.036.8%8.026.7%14.048.3%42.020.011.024.06.020.06.0
SAVANNAH ST88.030.035.0%16.030.6%12.072.0%47.717.318.020.38.017.02.3
SE LOUISIANA58.722.037.5%6.029.0%8.765.0%34.312.011.319.08.320.03.3
SE MISSOURI ST74.727.346.3%8.336.8%11.771.4%35.06.715.025.74.712.71.7
SEATTLE83.731.048.4%6.735.1%15.061.6%36.712.311.023.35.313.72.7
SETON HALL89.030.051.7%10.041.7%19.076.0%41.011.020.017.011.08.08.0
SF AUSTIN ST75.528.047.9%6.534.2%13.072.2%30.011.016.520.55.517.04.5
SIENA68.024.042.1%12.540.3%7.562.5%32.512.515.512.06.510.02.0
SIU EDWARDSVL73.527.043.9%6.024.0%13.552.9%31.511.012.021.06.514.02.5
SMU66.524.039.0%10.531.8%8.064.0%37.514.016.014.58.011.54.5
SOUTHERN MISS92.533.550.4%11.539.7%14.065.1%47.515.025.013.06.511.05.5
SOUTHERN U57.519.038.0%3.524.1%16.062.7%31.09.07.525.05.518.02.0
SOUTHERN UTAH87.535.546.7%8.029.1%8.553.1%44.015.020.520.016.010.02.5
ST BONAVENTURE74.727.044.3%5.328.1%15.376.7%33.06.012.021.79.314.36.3
ST FRANCIS-NY80.525.544.0%10.035.1%19.561.9%45.514.016.024.57.015.56.0
ST FRANCIS-PA73.525.037.9%6.030.8%17.572.9%43.017.09.520.55.513.53.0
ST JOHNS80.029.545.4%8.035.6%13.066.7%31.58.013.523.011.013.01.5
ST JOSEPHS78.527.044.3%8.534.0%16.072.7%39.02.014.513.53.07.01.0
ST MARYS-CA89.532.556.0%10.544.7%14.073.7%35.58.514.016.09.56.51.0
ST PETERS84.030.042.9%9.533.3%14.576.3%40.015.012.022.57.513.56.0
STANFORD80.027.346.6%6.738.5%18.772.7%36.77.711.022.09.014.74.7
STETSON93.034.542.9%7.530.0%16.578.6%54.022.019.025.011.017.06.0
STONY BROOK80.027.038.6%8.033.3%18.072.0%47.520.012.025.05.013.53.0
SYRACUSE75.026.040.0%3.018.2%20.069.0%52.517.011.017.58.012.06.0
TCU72.526.048.6%5.032.3%15.566.0%40.58.019.015.53.514.52.5
TEMPLE79.025.542.9%8.037.2%20.071.4%44.015.516.019.08.516.02.5
TENNESSEE86.534.055.3%7.040.0%11.569.7%44.510.025.015.56.011.07.0
TENNESSEE ST79.029.041.4%10.032.3%11.084.6%33.07.013.028.09.014.06.0
TENNESSEE TECH63.020.539.0%5.533.3%16.561.1%37.510.512.018.54.520.57.0
TENN-MARTIN81.027.546.6%9.036.0%17.064.2%34.510.012.519.06.513.53.5
TEXAS69.724.340.3%8.029.6%13.063.9%39.77.314.018.37.713.04.0
TEXAS A&M85.530.541.5%7.021.2%17.567.3%54.020.516.018.58.517.06.5
TEXAS A&M CC87.731.347.2%6.732.3%18.371.4%44.711.313.720.38.312.36.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN70.725.038.3%7.730.7%13.072.2%33.77.313.720.07.014.32.7
TEXAS ST67.024.047.1%8.047.1%11.061.1%28.04.019.019.09.010.04.0
TEXAS TECH85.533.054.5%8.541.5%11.064.7%41.014.516.513.57.011.57.0
THE CITADEL114.041.553.2%16.542.3%14.563.0%44.01.522.015.510.010.53.5
TOLEDO93.031.555.8%8.537.8%21.581.1%38.010.519.517.55.013.04.0
TOWSON ST67.523.544.3%6.031.6%14.553.7%37.012.08.020.07.011.02.0
TROY76.025.041.9%7.731.5%18.382.1%35.76.717.016.76.79.74.3
TULANE69.023.044.2%8.034.8%15.062.5%29.08.016.022.04.018.04.0
TULSA73.525.050.5%6.537.1%17.066.7%38.59.515.517.06.013.53.0
TX-ARLINGTON82.027.044.3%6.025.5%22.077.2%39.510.013.518.510.013.52.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO71.529.540.1%7.025.5%5.564.7%45.07.512.517.06.019.53.0
UAB75.021.038.9%4.017.4%29.082.9%46.014.08.025.08.018.06.0
UCF81.527.547.8%5.526.2%21.059.2%42.512.014.020.55.012.06.0
UC-IRVINE82.330.753.8%8.040.7%13.061.9%44.08.317.718.06.314.75.7
UCLA93.536.052.2%8.033.3%13.557.4%44.510.518.015.010.015.04.5
UC-RIVERSIDE61.521.541.3%8.536.2%10.071.4%33.55.512.518.54.517.52.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA69.522.043.6%5.032.3%20.575.9%36.59.57.023.03.015.03.0
UMASS-LOWELL81.529.043.6%7.530.6%16.069.6%39.513.519.024.05.512.52.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE87.027.042.9%9.030.0%24.066.7%54.019.018.021.07.09.03.0
UNC-GREENSBORO82.533.053.2%11.044.0%5.557.9%30.010.516.023.07.514.07.0
UNC-WILMINGTON76.024.041.0%9.037.5%19.073.1%39.012.513.523.04.519.02.0
UNLV50.021.041.2%2.012.5%6.085.7%37.010.011.018.06.024.010.0
USC80.531.044.9%5.534.4%13.060.5%44.514.512.520.56.513.05.0
USC UPSTATE69.024.541.2%7.026.4%13.065.0%38.012.014.023.09.516.03.0
UTAH72.025.544.3%7.533.3%13.571.1%38.05.014.016.55.013.02.5
UTAH ST100.536.552.5%7.541.7%20.087.0%49.516.018.526.06.513.54.0
UTAH VALLEY ST74.727.742.8%8.738.8%10.761.5%36.711.317.020.06.011.32.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA79.025.547.2%8.543.6%19.576.5%34.07.011.023.54.015.02.5
UTEP78.025.547.7%9.550.0%17.559.3%36.06.015.021.51.013.53.0
UTRGV81.028.742.6%6.735.7%17.067.1%35.08.014.721.38.09.32.7
VA COMMONWEALTH70.023.040.4%6.727.8%17.367.5%38.07.713.722.79.717.05.7
VALPARAISO121.043.065.2%7.038.9%28.073.7%48.07.023.014.010.010.06.0
VANDERBILT87.030.545.5%9.533.9%16.566.0%42.012.014.519.55.512.54.0
VERMONT73.025.043.1%8.530.9%14.574.4%32.04.512.514.54.09.53.5
VILLANOVA93.033.048.9%12.034.8%15.069.8%47.518.020.515.55.012.58.5
VIRGINIA74.528.051.4%9.040.0%9.561.3%33.58.518.520.56.58.53.0
VIRGINIA TECH87.032.050.8%10.040.0%13.068.4%33.011.020.025.016.020.03.0
VMI80.728.043.3%9.733.7%15.076.3%42.712.316.712.311.312.73.7
W CAROLINA73.528.046.7%8.535.4%9.054.5%32.09.012.020.08.015.00.0
W ILLINOIS75.529.043.3%8.534.7%9.085.7%41.510.511.015.06.512.05.5
W KENTUCKY70.527.045.8%5.033.3%11.562.2%39.011.015.020.56.014.56.5
W MICHIGAN76.525.544.3%7.534.9%18.073.5%42.016.017.519.53.519.52.5
W VIRGINIA94.029.043.9%11.033.3%25.071.4%46.014.016.024.04.019.06.0
WAGNER66.523.036.5%8.028.1%12.573.5%35.512.511.523.55.013.02.0
WAKE FOREST90.028.050.0%8.047.1%26.078.8%44.017.012.015.04.014.04.0
WASHINGTON68.324.744.6%5.327.6%13.775.9%31.35.010.318.38.011.76.3
WASHINGTON ST89.035.050.0%8.029.6%11.057.9%39.011.026.013.09.08.03.0
WEBER ST94.535.051.1%9.539.6%15.083.3%42.011.518.020.05.011.54.0
WICHITA ST70.525.043.9%9.540.4%11.048.9%32.512.015.523.58.016.04.5
WI-GREEN BAY88.732.346.4%6.726.0%17.367.5%39.312.718.325.312.715.74.0
WI-MILWAUKEE56.520.030.3%8.030.2%8.573.9%39.011.011.522.03.58.03.5
WINTHROP86.531.047.3%9.535.2%15.065.2%40.513.013.022.06.015.51.0
WISCONSIN85.025.041.0%12.037.5%23.088.5%37.011.017.015.04.05.08.0
WM & MARY74.526.547.3%8.537.8%13.063.4%36.06.514.017.03.015.55.0
WOFFORD67.525.042.4%10.535.0%7.073.7%29.010.59.514.05.510.53.0
WRIGHT ST75.026.546.9%7.534.1%14.564.4%31.08.013.017.58.013.00.5
WYOMING65.022.539.1%6.023.1%14.059.6%28.09.011.521.06.010.51.0
XAVIER86.531.549.2%9.537.3%14.056.0%47.016.018.021.57.012.56.0
YALE76.025.048.1%9.042.9%17.068.0%38.08.014.029.07.019.04.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.026.339.9%8.028.6%15.369.7%43.711.014.021.77.018.04.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Western Michigan
2
Western Michigan
3
Charlotte Hornets
4
Ball State
5
Western Michigan

x