SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Feb 21 04:05:34 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

VMI
Southern Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
E TENN ST23-50.82116-672.7%76.465.412-111-4
UNC-GREENSBORO21-70.75015-671.4%74.063.214-17-6
FURMAN19-90.67913-861.9%79.969.212-37-6
WOFFORD19-90.67910-1147.6%76.770.812-27-7
MERCER15-130.5369-1145.0%76.168.910-35-10
W CAROLINA12-160.42912-1250.0%68.174.67-45-12
THE CITADEL9-180.3339-1047.4%84.289.67-72-11
UT-CHATTANOOGA9-200.31010-1441.7%69.873.48-81-12
SAMFORD9-200.3108-1534.8%77.282.18-61-14
VMI8-180.3089-1047.4%64.673.35-73-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/237:00 PMvs SAMFORD
02/251:00 PMvs UT-CHATTANOOGA
Injuries
[F] 11/10/2017 - Armani Branch is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/17at THE CITADEL+8.5162.575-71WWUn41.0%77.8%16.0%32.8%75.9%20.0%
02/15at MERCER+15136.558-82LLOv36.7%50.0%34.4%52.0%85.7%44.4%
02/10vs E TENN ST+1513756-70LWUn34.4%70.0%35.0%41.8%90.0%31.6%
02/08vs W CAROLINA+1.5136.560-72LLUn31.3%78.6%20.6%50.0%57.1%43.5%
02/01at UNC-GREENSBORO+17132.551-73LLUn40.9%71.4%33.3%40.6%78.6%28.6%
01/29at SAMFORD+8.5147.579-93LLOv43.4%87.5%25.0%46.0%89.3%38.5%
01/27at UT-CHATTANOOGA+9.5130.570-69WWOv45.2%66.7%55.6%48.0%68.2%25.0%
01/24vs WOFFORD+814146-63LLUn30.4%83.3%13.0%38.5%76.5%38.5%
01/20vs THE CITADEL-3.516488-81WWOv50.0%80.0%45.2%41.5%80.0%24.1%
01/18vs MERCER+11.513756-62LWUn35.2%60.0%40.0%36.5%61.5%32.0%
01/15at W CAROLINA+7.514058-65LWUn38.6%88.9%30.0%43.1%65.4%23.5%
01/13at E TENN ST+2213948-89LLUn26.0%63.0%23.8%53.2%60.9%39.1%
01/06vs UNC-GREENSBORO+13.5136.561-63LWUn38.8%69.6%36.8%38.6%85.7%29.2%
01/04at WOFFORD+1513953-92LLOv39.6%61.5%33.3%59.0%100.0%59.1%
12/30vs FURMAN+11.5146.557-87LLUn31.6%85.7%39.1%50.8%50.0%51.6%
12/22at VA COMMONWEALTH+20147.565-75LWUn35.5%92.3%42.9%47.4%80.0%33.3%
12/14vs SOU WESLEYANNLNL90-52W54.0%68.4%37.5%29.4%75.0%6.7%
12/09vs LONGWOODNLNL81-70W43.1%77.8%33.3%45.1%75.0%40.0%
12/05at DAVIDSON+25.5146.551-74LWUn38.0%75.0%35.0%40.7%81.0%34.6%
12/02vs RADFORDNLNL50-63L31.5%81.8%30.4%45.8%75.0%33.3%
11/28at CHARLESTON SOPKNL76-68WW47.1%66.7%42.9%42.1%64.0%18.2%
11/25at AMERICANPKNL64-69LL42.9%65.0%15.8%50.0%66.7%35.0%
11/21vs OHIO VALLEYNLNL81-66W45.1%87.5%14.3%49.0%58.8%31.6%
11/18vs PRESBYTERIANNLNL78-58W52.8%86.7%40.9%40.4%75.0%31.6%
11/14at DUQUESNE+15.5149.561-77LLUn48.0%38.5%50.0%40.7%77.8%34.8%
11/10at NC STATE+25.515367-102LLOv36.0%77.1%20.0%50.7%73.3%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
North Carolina
2
Xavier
3
Penn State
4
Georgetown
5
Duke

x