CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat May 26 05:32:17 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

TOLEDO
Mid-American - WEST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TOLEDO23-110.67614-1745.2%79.074.512-411-7
E MICHIGAN22-130.62918-1162.1%71.766.814-38-10
BALL ST19-130.59410-1638.5%75.373.814-25-11
C MICHIGAN21-150.58318-1260.0%78.873.911-510-10
W MICHIGAN17-150.53111-1739.3%75.173.410-67-9
N ILLINOIS12-190.38714-1351.9%72.575.710-42-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/10BUFFALO+7.515866-76LLUn36.8%81.0%31.8%45.9%87.5%31.6%
03/09E MICHIGAN-2.514264-63WLUn39.3%50.0%54.5%38.8%66.7%42.9%
03/08MIAMI OHIO-6144.571-69WLUn43.5%76.5%17.4%39.4%53.3%31.0%
03/02vs E MICHIGAN-5144.569-71LLUn45.3%64.7%35.7%51.0%85.0%33.3%
02/27at N ILLINOIS-4154.597-67WWOv57.6%65.2%48.3%42.6%75.0%23.1%
02/23vs C MICHIGAN-715789-76WWOv55.4%83.3%60.0%48.3%73.3%30.4%
02/20at E MICHIGAN+2.5140.579-85LLOv50.0%57.9%38.1%55.7%80.0%55.6%
02/17at BALL ST+2.5152.571-99LLOv39.0%81.8%36.8%50.8%77.8%47.4%
02/13vs OHIO U-915282-74WLOv41.2%86.5%36.4%42.9%75.0%29.4%
02/09at MIAMI OHIO-3.514673-67WWUn45.1%75.0%28.6%37.8%70.0%14.8%
02/06vs N ILLINOIS-13152.582-77WLOv44.2%80.6%40.7%50.0%71.4%23.5%
02/03at AKRON-4.515277-56WWUn50.0%61.1%37.0%39.0%28.6%38.1%
01/30vs BALL ST-715563-75LLUn34.4%63.2%25.9%39.5%44.4%28.0%
01/27vs BOWLING GREEN-11158101-75WWOv67.2%78.9%47.1%42.2%68.4%40.0%
01/23at W MICHIGAN+1148.585-81WWOv46.2%75.0%46.4%37.5%79.4%33.3%
01/20vs KENT ST-11.515472-65WLUn42.6%73.7%28.6%48.1%45.5%42.1%
01/16at OHIO U+1.5154.591-57WWUn52.2%80.0%59.1%34.9%62.5%20.0%
01/13at C MICHIGAN+1.514893-82WWOv47.4%78.1%43.8%47.3%74.2%36.8%
01/09vs W MICHIGAN-4.515184-61WWUn57.4%73.9%56.5%32.9%91.7%25.0%
01/05vs AKRON-8.515467-65WLUn47.8%63.6%37.5%45.0%50.0%40.9%
01/02at BUFFALO+6159.594-104LLOv54.1%60.0%50.0%53.8%87.1%35.0%
12/29at PENNSYLVANIA+4.514785-72WWOv52.6%80.0%64.3%43.1%66.7%26.7%
12/23at CLEVELAND ST-414877-62WWUn52.6%70.0%40.0%39.3%75.0%25.0%
12/20vs JACKSON STNLNL83-57W45.1%79.4%38.5%32.8%78.6%33.3%
12/16vs WRIGHT ST-514169-77LLOv40.6%50.0%34.5%42.1%73.3%38.9%
12/09vs MARSHALL-516887-93LLOv47.5%85.7%29.4%50.0%65.5%31.6%
12/06at DETROIT-517089-86WLOv49.2%60.9%44.0%47.1%85.7%43.5%
12/02vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL71-69W43.1%64.7%37.0%37.7%93.8%44.4%
11/28at KANSAS+25.516158-96LLUn40.0%75.0%41.4%59.1%100.0%60.0%
11/24at CORNELL-6.5157.577-80LLUn44.4%90.9%35.5%56.1%66.7%42.9%
11/22at SYRACUSE+12.5144.564-72LWUn33.3%72.7%48.0%42.9%70.0%22.2%
11/18vs OAKLAND-116087-74WWOv48.5%77.3%19.0%37.7%75.0%28.0%
11/14vs OHIO NORTHERNNLNL72-62W42.4%68.2%26.9%34.3%50.0%31.4%
11/11vs ST JOSEPHSPK14498-87WWOv53.6%82.8%56.0%45.7%55.0%46.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 3/29/2018 - 5/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Golden State Warriors
3
Houston Rockets
4
Philadelphia Phillies
5
Houston Rockets

x