Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 13 19:45:40 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

SIENA
Metro Atlantic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
IONA1-01.0000-00.0%72.068.01-00-0
NIAGARA1-01.0001-0100.0%80.072.01-00-0
SIENA1-10.5002-0100.0%68.069.00-01-1
ST PETERS1-10.5000-20.0%84.082.01-10-0
MARIST1-10.5002-0100.0%75.574.51-00-1
FAIRFIELD1-10.5000-10.0%58.574.00-01-1
MONMOUTH0-30.0000-10.0%66.083.30-10-2
MANHATTAN0-20.0000-20.0%54.068.50-10-1
QUINNIPIAC0-10.0000-10.0%53.086.00-00-1
RIDER0-10.0000-10.0%70.084.00-00-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/168:30 PMvs NORFOLK ST
11/216:00 PMvs LEHIGH
11/242:00 PMvs COLGATE
11/287:00 PMat HOFSTRA
12/013:00 PMvs HARVARD
12/057:00 PMat ST BONAVENTURE
12/084:00 PMat ROBERT MORRIS
Injuries
[G] 11/08/2018 - Khalil Richard is out for season ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/08at GEORGE WASHINGTON+714169-61WWUn39.7%54.5%38.2%42.6%53.8%44.4%
11/06at PROVIDENCE+19.514367-77LWOv45.1%69.2%42.9%54.7%85.7%52.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Western Michigan
2
Charlotte Hornets
3
Western Michigan
4
Golden State Warriors
5
Ball State

x