SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Feb 21 04:05:34 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

RICE
Conference USA Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MIDDLE TENN ST22-50.81514-1058.3%75.065.79-113-4
OLD DOMINION21-50.80811-1247.8%74.562.09-212-3
W KENTUCKY20-70.74116-964.0%78.770.111-39-4
MARSHALL19-80.70415-962.5%84.679.314-15-7
UAB17-110.60710-1245.5%76.368.012-35-8
LOUISIANA TECH16-120.57110-1441.7%76.571.011-55-7
TX-SAN ANTONIO15-120.55612-957.1%80.176.79-36-9
N TEXAS14-130.51913-861.9%74.272.19-55-8
SOUTHERN MISS13-150.46412-1152.2%71.972.410-33-12
FLA ATLANTIC11-150.4239-1242.9%69.069.36-65-9
FLA INTERNATIONAL11-160.40713-668.4%71.070.98-73-9
UTEP8-180.3088-1338.1%67.371.87-81-10
CHARLOTTE5-200.2006-1627.3%70.778.23-102-10
RICE5-220.18511-1150.0%68.076.14-101-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/227:00 PMat FLA ATLANTIC
02/247:00 PMat FLA INTERNATIONAL
03/018:00 PMvs UTEP
03/038:00 PMvs TX-SAN ANTONIO
Injuries
[G] 11/10/2017 - Josh Parrish is out for season ( Eligibility )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/17vs W KENTUCKY+12146.566-85LLOv41.4%60.0%36.4%55.9%75.0%55.6%
02/15vs MARSHALL+8.515780-93LLOv42.0%68.4%30.0%56.7%70.6%54.2%
02/10at UAB+15.514256-61LWUn34.5%50.0%33.3%41.2%81.2%33.3%
02/08at MIDDLE TENN ST+19.5136.575-94LWOv40.4%85.2%24.0%51.5%69.2%46.9%
02/03at N TEXAS+9.513870-74LWOv47.6%74.1%58.8%41.1%76.7%21.7%
01/27vs FLA ATLANTIC+1.513862-63LWUn42.4%50.0%34.8%40.0%81.8%31.6%
01/25vs FLA INTERNATIONAL+1.5137.573-64WWUn41.4%60.7%34.8%36.2%72.7%27.3%
01/20at LOUISIANA TECH+12.514354-69LLUn37.3%50.0%27.3%41.8%66.7%37.9%
01/18at SOUTHERN MISS+8.5143.575-86LLOv58.3%76.9%39.1%54.5%93.8%47.8%
01/13vs N TEXAS+2.5137.578-85LLOv50.0%73.7%33.3%47.4%77.8%54.8%
01/06vs CHARLOTTE+1.514773-64WWUn46.4%76.5%36.4%38.7%58.8%23.1%
01/04vs OLD DOMINION+16133.575-82LWOv41.7%73.3%37.8%44.8%52.4%39.3%
12/30at UTEP+9.5135.562-80LLOv36.1%66.7%24.2%55.4%54.5%63.2%
12/28at TX-SAN ANTONIO+11.5156.566-79LLUn39.2%55.6%44.0%43.5%61.9%37.5%
12/22vs TEXAS ST+4.5132.566-74LLOv47.1%60.0%37.5%47.1%75.0%27.8%
12/19at NEW MEXICO+15.514669-78LWOv43.5%69.2%23.1%40.3%82.6%29.0%
12/16at TEXAS TECH+2814253-73LWUn38.6%60.0%40.0%49.2%33.3%25.0%
12/14vs ST EDWARDSNLNL91-86W48.4%75.0%29.2%44.6%72.7%37.5%
12/09vs SF AUSTIN STNLNL62-81L42.5%58.7%5.9%43.9%68.4%45.5%
12/02vs UTRGVNLNL67-69L36.5%67.7%36.4%44.3%77.8%28.6%
11/29at TX-ARLINGTON+17.515749-69LLUn24.5%65.2%25.0%39.7%91.7%22.2%
11/25vs ST THOMAS-TXNLNL70-59W36.0%76.3%23.8%37.7%75.0%31.2%
11/22OLE MISS+1915762-79LWUn33.3%65.0%22.6%48.3%64.3%37.5%
11/20UNLV+16.515568-95LLOv35.6%72.7%32.0%49.3%73.9%37.0%
11/17at NORTHWESTERN STPKNL87-65WW56.6%66.7%50.0%37.7%55.6%26.3%
11/14vs GEORGIA ST+9.514954-75LLUn35.7%61.5%34.8%46.0%75.0%32.4%
11/10vs E KENTUCKY+5154.572-73LWUn36.2%68.8%28.6%38.5%89.5%22.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
North Carolina
2
Xavier
3
Penn State
4
Georgetown
5
Duke

x