DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 01:15:40 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

MONMOUTH
Metro Atlantic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
IONA1-01.0000-00.0%72.068.01-00-0
NIAGARA1-01.0001-0100.0%80.072.01-00-0
SIENA1-10.5002-0100.0%68.069.00-01-1
ST PETERS1-10.5000-20.0%84.082.01-10-0
MARIST1-10.5002-0100.0%75.574.51-00-1
FAIRFIELD1-10.5000-10.0%58.574.00-01-1
MONMOUTH0-30.0000-10.0%66.083.30-10-2
MANHATTAN0-20.0000-20.0%54.068.50-10-1
QUINNIPIAC0-10.0000-10.0%53.086.00-00-1
RIDER0-10.0000-10.0%70.084.00-00-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/157:30 PMat W VIRGINIA
11/243:00 PMvs PRINCETON
11/288:30 PMat KENTUCKY
12/012:00 PMat BUCKNELL
12/057:00 PMat HOFSTRA
12/087:00 PMat ALBANY
12/207:00 PMvs YALE
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/12at ST JOSEPHS+1515363-78LPUn48.1%50.0%22.2%41.2%68.2%24.1%
11/09at COLGATEPKNL74-87LL38.6%85.7%33.3%46.4%78.6%44.8%
11/06vs LEHIGH-215561-85LLUn33.9%79.2%19.0%49.2%64.0%40.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Western Michigan
3
Charlotte Hornets
4
Western Michigan
5
Golden State Warriors

x