DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 21 03:19:41 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

MEMPHIS
American Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CINCINNATI3-01.0001-0100.0%102.060.73-00-0
CONNECTICUT3-01.0000-00.0%75.762.73-00-0
SMU4-01.0001-0100.0%78.551.04-00-0
TEMPLE3-01.0003-0100.0%77.066.30-03-0
TULANE4-01.0002-0100.0%83.567.52-02-0
UCF3-01.0001-150.0%77.069.33-00-0
WICHITA ST2-01.0001-0100.0%95.060.02-00-0
HOUSTON3-10.7501-233.3%76.869.01-02-1
MEMPHIS1-10.5000-20.0%70.072.01-00-1
S FLORIDA2-20.5000-10.0%60.266.01-11-1
TULSA2-30.4003-175.0%76.876.61-11-2
E CAROLINA1-20.3330-00.0%70.067.31-20-0
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/218:00 PMvs NEW ORLEANS
11/258:00 PMvs N KENTUCKY
11/308:00 PMat UAB
12/025:00 PMvs MERCER
12/058:00 PMvs SAMFORD
12/091:00 PMvs BRYANT
12/129:00 PMvs ALBANY
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/14vs ARK-LITTLE ROCK-14.5136.570-62WLUn41.8%69.6%44.4%44.2%75.0%30.4%
11/10ALABAMA+313570-82LLOv38.3%61.1%11.8%45.6%67.9%40.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Akron
2
Los Angeles Lakers
3
Akron
4
St. Louis Blues
5
Nevada

x