Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Jan 21 19:27:48 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

LASALLE
Atlantic 10 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
RHODE ISLAND15-30.8339-564.3%77.466.711-04-3
DUQUESNE14-60.7007-558.3%74.066.012-22-4
ST BONAVENTURE12-60.6677-846.7%76.569.96-16-5
VA COMMONWEALTH12-80.6008-850.0%77.274.510-32-5
DAVIDSON10-70.5888-753.3%76.568.06-04-7
ST JOSEPHS9-90.5008-850.0%75.174.17-12-8
MASSACHUSETTS10-100.5009-852.9%69.770.39-31-7
SAINT LOUIS10-100.50010-758.8%66.265.78-42-6
DAYTON9-100.4748-1142.1%73.272.67-42-6
GEORGE MASON9-110.4506-1037.5%70.875.87-42-7
GEORGE WASHINGTON9-110.4506-1037.5%64.369.78-31-8
LASALLE8-120.4007-1041.2%72.974.06-22-10
RICHMOND6-130.3167-1041.2%68.173.84-62-7
FORDHAM6-130.3164-1126.7%61.668.66-50-8
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/247:00 PMvs MASSACHUSETTS
01/317:00 PMat DAVIDSON
02/034:00 PMvs ST JOSEPHS
02/073:00 AMat GEORGE WASHINGTON
02/108:00 PMat SAINT LOUIS
02/137:00 PMvs ST BONAVENTURE
02/172:00 PMvs GEORGE MASON
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/20at RICHMOND-114274-81LLOv49.1%69.2%50.0%50.0%68.4%50.0%
01/17vs FORDHAM-1212975-67WLOv47.5%80.0%41.2%48.2%77.8%25.0%
01/13at DUQUESNE+1.513594-101LLOv41.0%61.3%25.9%49.2%64.4%40.0%
01/10at MASSACHUSETTS+313679-86LLOv45.3%78.9%30.0%48.4%86.7%45.8%
01/06vs VA COMMONWEALTH-3.514974-80LLOv41.0%65.2%40.9%42.4%86.4%39.3%
01/03at RHODE ISLAND+1214362-74LPUn43.1%73.7%23.5%40.9%80.0%28.6%
12/30vs SAINT LOUIS-5130.583-60WWOv50.8%78.9%47.1%33.9%63.6%36.4%
12/22at BUCKNELLPKNL81-88LL41.2%76.2%36.0%54.7%71.4%29.4%
12/17vs MERCER-3.513895-85WWOv54.4%70.8%55.2%47.5%85.0%52.6%
12/10at VILLANOVA+19.5142.568-77LWOv43.8%80.0%36.4%43.1%77.1%30.0%
12/07vs DREXEL-12136.570-72LLOv40.3%73.3%33.3%54.0%55.6%66.7%
12/02HOLY CROSS+1213358-54WWUn36.0%77.8%34.8%43.5%50.0%33.3%
12/01TOWSON ST-3.513960-67LLUn36.0%75.0%34.6%47.2%81.2%26.7%
11/26vs TEMPLE+3.514087-83WWOv49.3%93.3%36.8%55.7%77.8%44.4%
11/22MIAMI+1114346-57LPUn28.8%94.1%0.0%36.7%57.1%33.3%
11/19BOSTON COLLEGE-214861-82LLUn34.4%84.6%25.0%48.4%75.0%34.8%
11/18NORTHWESTERN+7.514274-82LLOv48.3%61.1%23.8%56.1%100.0%57.1%
11/16vs S ALABAMA-15.5139.581-73WLOv43.8%94.4%34.8%46.4%75.0%44.4%
11/13at PENNSYLVANIA-214375-71WWOv42.6%80.8%15.4%33.8%64.0%25.0%
11/11vs ST PETERS-9.5131.561-40WWUn46.8%71.4%36.8%30.6%60.0%35.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
HOCKEY 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New England Patriots
2
Minnesota Vikings
3
Philadelphia Eagles
4
Jacksonville Jaguars
5
New England Patriots

x