DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 20:15:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

KENTUCKY
SEC - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TENNESSEE3-01.0001-150.0%79.753.03-00-0
VANDERBILT2-01.0001-150.0%87.078.51-01-0
S CAROLINA2-10.6670-30.0%75.766.32-10-0
FLORIDA1-10.5001-150.0%68.063.51-00-1
GEORGIA1-10.5002-0100.0%93.578.51-00-1
KENTUCKY1-10.5000-20.0%77.588.51-00-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/149:00 PMvs N DAKOTA
11/186:00 PMvs VMI
11/211:00 PMvs WINTHROP
11/237:00 PMvs TENNESSEE ST
11/288:30 PMvs MONMOUTH
12/014:00 PMvs UNC-GREENSBORO
12/0812:00 PMat SETON HALL
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/09vs S ILLINOIS-18.515071-59WLUn44.4%70.4%28.6%41.1%66.7%31.2%
11/06DUKE-2.516084-118LLOv44.1%73.7%23.5%54.4%69.0%46.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Buffalo
2
Ohio
3
Buffalo
4
Northern Illinois
5
Buffalo

x