DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Nov 14 20:15:44 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

HOWARD
Mid-Eastern Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA A&M2-01.0001-0100.0%63.552.51-01-0
HOWARD3-01.0000-00.0%107.371.03-00-0
NORFOLK ST2-20.5002-0100.0%72.560.02-00-2
SAVANNAH ST2-20.5002-166.7%90.296.52-00-2
S CAROLINA ST1-20.3331-150.0%74.371.31-00-2
BETHUNE-COOKMAN1-20.3330-20.0%73.772.01-00-2
COPPIN ST0-20.0001-150.0%54.580.50-00-2
DELAWARE ST0-30.0000-30.0%55.087.00-00-3
MD-EAST SHORE0-30.0002-166.7%55.076.30-10-2
MORGAN ST0-30.0001-233.3%66.790.30-00-3
N CAROLINA A&T0-30.0003-0100.0%67.782.00-10-2
NC CENTRAL0-20.0002-0100.0%51.072.00-00-2
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/167:00 PMat MASSACHUSETTS
11/198:00 PMat S ILLINOIS
11/233:30 PMat ARK-LITTLE ROCK
12/047:00 PMat APPALACHIAN ST
12/084:00 PMvs AMERICAN
12/147:00 PMat GEORGE WASHINGTON
12/162:00 PMat FORDHAM
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/13vs REGENT UNIVERSITYNLNL108-51W48.8%67.9%33.3%27.5%100.0%19.2%
11/11vs C PENN COLLNLNL99-71W44.1%97.0%25.0%33.3%80.6%21.1%
11/07vs WASH ADVENTISTNLNL115-91W48.6%57.1%44.0%36.5%85.3%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Buffalo
2
Ohio
3
Buffalo
4
Northern Illinois
5
Buffalo

x