Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Jan 21 19:27:48 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

DREXEL
Colonial Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COLL OF CHARLESTON14-60.7007-846.7%72.066.510-04-6
WM & MARY13-60.68410-471.4%85.280.47-26-4
TOWSON ST14-70.6679-756.2%76.767.17-17-6
NORTHEASTERN13-70.6508-850.0%73.669.18-15-6
HOFSTRA12-80.6007-943.8%79.077.85-17-7
ELON12-90.5716-1135.3%74.073.47-25-7
DELAWARE11-100.5246-842.9%72.474.15-46-6
DREXEL7-140.3336-940.0%73.178.75-32-11
UNC-WILMINGTON6-140.3005-1131.2%79.584.25-31-11
JAMES MADISON6-150.2868-1142.1%74.977.25-51-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/257:00 PMvs ELON
01/272:00 PMvs NORTHEASTERN
02/017:00 PMvs JAMES MADISON
02/034:00 PMat WM & MARY
02/087:00 PMvs TOWSON ST
02/104:00 PMat COLL OF CHARLESTON
02/157:00 PMat NORTHEASTERN
Injuries
[F] 12/07/2017 - Sam Green is out indefinitely ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/20at JAMES MADISON+4.5148.573-75LWUn41.4%72.0%35.0%43.3%61.3%23.5%
01/18at TOWSON ST+11.5144.568-90LLOv39.7%85.0%25.0%46.6%81.1%35.3%
01/13vs HOFSTRA+2.5150.586-91LLOv50.0%71.4%37.5%61.1%87.0%31.2%
01/11at DELAWARE+4142.566-72LLUn41.2%62.5%20.0%47.5%53.3%42.9%
01/07vs WM & MARY+1.5159.563-85LLUn41.7%69.2%23.5%50.0%68.8%45.5%
01/05vs COLL OF CHARLESTON+4.5139.587-82WWOv56.9%70.8%36.4%41.7%80.0%31.6%
01/02at UNC-WILMINGTON+3.515587-107LLOv51.6%68.2%37.5%58.7%76.5%38.9%
12/30at ELON+6.5137.575-90LLOv40.9%85.7%36.0%49.1%90.9%46.7%
12/21at LOYOLA-MDPKNL62-66LL33.3%54.5%36.4%48.1%68.8%50.0%
12/18vs QUINNIPIAC-914572-71WLUn38.7%71.4%39.1%43.9%73.7%28.0%
12/16at TEMPLE+16146.560-63LWUn40.3%50.0%29.4%39.0%84.6%28.6%
12/10at ROBERT MORRISPKNL60-74LL42.6%58.8%25.0%49.2%25.0%44.0%
12/07at LASALLE+12136.572-70WWOv54.0%55.6%66.7%40.3%73.3%33.3%
12/02vs RIDER+4.5156.589-77WWOv49.1%86.2%33.3%47.5%68.4%37.5%
11/29vs LAFAYETTENLNL68-67W36.7%73.9%22.6%46.9%70.6%45.0%
11/25at NEW JERSEY TECHPKNL53-65LL32.8%48.0%14.3%43.9%71.4%25.0%
11/19DRAKE+215188-90LPOv43.3%77.8%33.3%39.5%74.1%27.3%
11/18MERCER+8.514759-78LLUn37.5%43.8%41.7%42.9%72.4%37.5%
11/17HOUSTON+14148.584-80WWOv47.1%87.1%37.5%43.1%50.0%26.9%
11/13vs ARCADIANLNL95-81W50.8%80.6%41.7%42.2%66.7%45.0%
11/10vs BOWLING GREEN-515669-78LLUn41.1%73.1%20.0%48.1%63.0%40.9%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
HOCKEY 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New England Patriots
2
Minnesota Vikings
3
Philadelphia Eagles
4
Jacksonville Jaguars
5
New England Patriots

x