DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 21 02:50:00 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

DELAWARE
Colonial Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COLL OF CHARLESTON2-10.6671-233.3%70.771.01-01-1
DELAWARE2-10.6671-0100.0%74.067.31-01-1
TOWSON ST2-10.6671-0100.0%79.358.01-01-1
UNC-WILMINGTON2-10.6670-10.0%91.391.02-00-1
HOFSTRA3-20.6001-233.3%72.273.42-01-2
ELON3-30.5000-40.0%80.274.51-02-3
NORTHEASTERN2-20.5000-20.0%65.565.21-01-2
DREXEL2-30.4001-233.3%79.081.41-11-2
WM & MARY1-20.3331-0100.0%71.083.71-00-2
JAMES MADISON1-40.2000-40.0%70.673.81-10-3
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/214:30 PMat NC WESLEYAN
11/223:00 PMvs LONGWOOD
11/277:00 PMvs YALE
12/017:00 PMat NAVY
12/067:00 PMvs BUFFALO
12/097:00 PMvs NOTRE DAME
12/178:00 PMat DELAWARE ST
Injuries
[G] 11/19/2017 - Ryan Allen is probable Monday vs. NC Greensboro ( Suspension Served )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/17vs WESLEYNLNL93-78W56.7%61.5%8.3%45.5%75.0%41.2%
11/14at BRADLEY+8140.553-61LPUn39.6%56.5%14.3%33.3%57.7%42.9%
11/10at RICHMOND+9.514076-63WWUn56.5%65.5%33.3%42.0%77.3%19.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Falcons
2
Seattle Seahawks
3
Atlanta Falcons
4
Seattle Seahawks
5
Atlanta Falcons

x