DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 13 19:15:39 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

DAVIDSON
Atlantic 10 Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
DAVIDSON2-01.0001-150.0%81.069.52-00-0
DAYTON2-01.0000-10.0%77.058.02-00-0
DUQUESNE2-01.0001-150.0%86.579.02-00-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-01.0000-10.0%93.575.02-00-0
RHODE ISLAND1-01.0001-0100.0%97.063.01-00-0
SAINT LOUIS2-01.0000-20.0%68.561.52-00-0
ST JOSEPHS2-01.0001-0100.0%78.563.52-00-0
VA COMMONWEALTH3-01.0001-150.0%70.058.33-00-0
FORDHAM1-10.5000-00.0%89.066.51-00-1
ST BONAVENTURE1-20.3330-20.0%74.768.01-10-1
RICHMOND0-10.0000-00.0%58.063.00-10-0
GEORGE MASON0-20.0000-10.0%73.075.00-20-0
GEORGE WASHINGTON0-30.0001-233.3%64.074.00-20-1
LASALLE0-20.0000-00.0%71.576.00-10-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/157:30 PMvs WICHITA ST
11/241:00 PMvs NORTHEASTERN
11/277:00 PMvs CHARLOTTE
12/017:00 PMat UNC-WILMINGTON
12/047:00 PMvs WINTHROP
12/154:30 PMat TEMPLE
12/177:00 PMat WAKE FOREST
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/09vs DARTMOUTH-18.514679-76WLOv47.7%76.5%22.2%46.4%90.0%45.5%
11/06vs CLEVELAND ST-1814883-63WWUn41.7%76.9%36.1%46.7%57.9%50.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Western Michigan
2
Charlotte Hornets
3
Western Michigan
4
Ball State
5
Western Michigan

x