DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 13 18:45:39 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

CONNECTICUT
American Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HOUSTON1-01.0000-00.0%101.054.01-00-0
MEMPHIS1-01.0000-10.0%76.061.01-00-0
S FLORIDA2-01.0002-0100.0%77.066.52-00-0
CONNECTICUT2-01.0001-150.0%87.068.02-00-0
TEMPLE2-01.0000-10.0%79.067.02-00-0
TULSA2-01.0000-10.0%73.554.02-00-0
E CAROLINA2-10.6673-0100.0%79.069.02-10-0
SMU1-10.5000-20.0%66.566.01-10-0
UCF1-10.5001-150.0%81.575.01-10-0
WICHITA ST1-10.5001-150.0%70.575.50-11-0
CINCINNATI0-10.0000-10.0%56.064.00-10-0
TULANE0-10.0001-0100.0%69.080.00-10-0
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/157:00 PMvs SYRACUSE
11/207:00 PMvs CORNELL
11/2412:00 PMvs NEW HAMPSHIRE
11/277:00 PMvs UMASS-LOWELL
12/021:00 PMvs ARIZONA
12/056:00 PMvs LAFAYETTE
12/086:30 PMvs FLORIDA ST
Injuries
[F] 11/11/2018 - Isaiah Whaley is "?" ( Ankle )
[G] 10/31/2018 - Sidney Wilson is out indefinitely ( Suspension )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/11vs MISSOURI-KC-14.5143.594-66WWOv53.8%66.7%44.4%42.0%66.7%35.3%
11/08vs MOREHEAD ST-13.515080-70WLP48.4%64.7%33.3%40.3%73.3%32.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Western Michigan
2
Western Michigan
3
Charlotte Hornets
4
Ball State
5
Western Michigan

x