Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Dec 12 05:06:42 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

COLORADO
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARIZONA ST9-01.0008-0100.0%91.874.45-04-0
UCLA7-20.7783-633.3%84.875.45-02-2
COLORADO7-20.7784-544.4%75.369.74-03-2
UTAH7-20.7785-271.4%78.167.66-01-2
WASHINGTON7-30.7004-450.0%79.579.16-11-2
ARIZONA7-30.7003-730.0%84.073.95-02-3
WASHINGTON ST6-30.6675-362.5%77.376.63-13-2
OREGON6-30.6674-450.0%86.269.65-11-2
OREGON ST6-30.6673-633.3%78.070.45-11-2
USC4-30.5714-357.1%76.770.13-11-2
CALIFORNIA4-60.4004-450.0%73.178.73-31-3
STANFORD4-60.4002-820.0%74.776.84-20-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/128:00 PMvs SAN DIEGO
12/158:00 PMvs S DAKOTA ST
12/229:00 PMat IOWA
12/2911:00 PMat OREGON ST
12/3110:00 PMat OREGON
01/048:30 PMvs ARIZONA ST
01/062:00 PMvs ARIZONA
Injuries
[F] 12/02/2017 - Tory Miller-Stewart is out for season ( Foot )
[F] 11/05/2017 - Evan Battey is out for season ( Academics )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/09at XAVIER+1715669-96LLOv38.5%78.6%28.6%60.3%70.8%64.3%
12/06vs NEW MEXICO-7.515575-57WWUn50.0%63.6%60.0%29.6%37.5%29.0%
12/02at COLORADO ST-3145.563-72LLUn39.3%53.8%32.0%40.7%72.4%38.9%
11/26vs AIR FORCE-12.514581-69WLOv48.1%95.0%38.5%43.1%88.9%42.3%
11/19MERCER+2.514279-70WWOv48.0%76.7%38.1%46.4%80.0%40.0%
11/18DRAKE-714286-81WLOv56.4%74.1%23.5%42.9%80.6%42.1%
11/17QUINNIPIAC-1714870-69WLUn44.1%77.8%20.0%33.9%70.4%31.2%
11/14vs DENVER-10.514889-62WWOv53.2%70.8%35.3%42.1%44.4%31.6%
11/10vs N COLORADO-10.5149.566-51WWUn43.9%44.0%29.4%32.3%45.5%16.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston College
2
Cincinnati
3
Colorado
4
Las Vegas Golden Knights
5
Columbus Blue Jackets

x