DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Jun 22 11:14:21 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

COLORADO
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARIZONA27-80.77114-2041.2%80.571.715-112-7
USC24-120.66720-1557.1%77.771.213-511-7
UTAH23-120.65718-1260.0%73.568.515-48-8
OREGON23-130.63917-1750.0%78.272.416-37-10
UCLA21-120.63615-1746.9%81.276.014-27-10
ARIZONA ST20-120.62514-1548.3%82.774.813-47-8
WASHINGTON21-130.61816-1453.3%74.673.015-46-9
STANFORD19-160.54317-1651.5%75.974.914-55-11
COLORADO17-150.53114-1745.2%72.173.012-35-12
OREGON ST16-160.50013-1841.9%73.170.312-44-12
WASHINGTON ST12-190.38715-1550.0%73.277.88-74-12
CALIFORNIA8-240.25011-1837.9%67.777.65-123-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/08ARIZONA+11140.567-83LLOv42.3%81.8%25.0%43.9%68.4%38.9%
03/07ARIZONA ST+6.514897-85WWOv53.2%90.0%61.9%47.6%57.1%40.6%
03/03at UTAH+9.513654-64LLUn36.7%63.6%16.7%40.0%76.9%40.0%
02/25vs UCLA+214880-76WWOv41.4%72.0%46.7%41.5%66.7%45.2%
02/21vs USC+2.514264-75LLUn41.5%90.9%43.5%54.7%63.6%50.0%
02/17at WASHINGTON+3.5137.559-82LLOv40.0%87.5%30.8%47.6%92.9%42.9%
02/15at WASHINGTON ST-3.514469-73LLUn39.2%74.3%16.7%40.3%69.6%24.1%
02/11vs STANFORD-3.514064-56WWUn37.1%64.3%47.4%35.7%60.0%33.3%
02/07vs CALIFORNIA-10.513768-64WLUn50.0%65.5%31.2%36.7%68.2%31.2%
02/02vs UTAH-1.513967-55WWUn43.1%72.2%45.5%35.1%66.7%30.4%
01/27at ARIZONA ST+9.5154.566-80LLUn42.6%88.9%30.0%42.2%72.7%32.3%
01/25at ARIZONA+1314571-80LWOv55.8%62.5%50.0%53.1%95.7%40.0%
01/20vs WASHINGTON-5143.562-72LLUn35.4%62.5%27.3%42.4%70.0%42.1%
01/18vs WASHINGTON ST-8.5146.582-73WWOv51.7%72.2%34.6%40.9%80.0%44.1%
01/13at UCLA+11153.568-59WWUn43.1%76.5%50.0%37.1%44.4%20.0%
01/10at USC+1215258-70LPUn36.4%72.7%43.5%43.6%61.9%52.9%
01/06vs ARIZONA+8.5149.580-77WWOv54.7%88.2%43.8%38.4%82.4%28.0%
01/04vs ARIZONA ST+916090-81WWOv45.3%68.8%37.0%36.0%75.0%27.3%
12/31at OREGON+11146.562-77LLUn42.4%62.5%31.8%51.0%86.4%31.6%
12/29at OREGON ST+4.514257-76LLUn34.5%62.5%28.0%51.9%60.9%40.0%
12/22IOWA+3.515173-80LLOv42.6%52.9%26.1%49.1%69.4%20.0%
12/15vs S DAKOTA ST-4.5149112-103WWOv54.1%82.6%48.1%44.2%77.8%44.8%
12/12vs SAN DIEGO-8.5136.559-69LLUn25.9%82.4%16.7%40.8%76.9%39.1%
12/09at XAVIER+1715669-96LLOv38.5%78.6%28.6%60.3%70.8%64.3%
12/06vs NEW MEXICO-7.515575-57WWUn50.0%63.6%60.0%29.6%37.5%29.0%
12/02at COLORADO ST-3145.563-72LLUn39.3%53.8%32.0%40.7%72.4%38.9%
11/26vs AIR FORCE-12.514581-69WLOv48.1%95.0%38.5%43.1%88.9%42.3%
11/19MERCER+2.514279-70WWOv48.0%76.7%38.1%46.4%80.0%40.0%
11/18DRAKE-714286-81WLOv56.4%74.1%23.5%42.9%80.6%42.1%
11/17QUINNIPIAC-1714870-69WLUn44.1%77.8%20.0%33.9%70.4%31.2%
11/14vs DENVER-10.514889-62WWOv53.2%70.8%35.3%42.1%44.4%31.6%
11/10vs N COLORADO-10.5149.566-51WWUn43.9%44.0%29.4%32.3%45.5%16.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 5/31/2018 - 8/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Atlanta Braves
3
Houston Astros
4
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
Boston Red Sox

x