DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Sep 21 14:30:05 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

CHICAGO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST28-60.8245-455.6%75.664.214-114-5
UTAH VALLEY ST23-110.6762-340.0%78.167.916-17-10
GRAND CANYON22-120.6472-433.3%73.965.116-36-9
SEATTLE20-140.5883-350.0%76.172.616-34-11
UTRGV15-180.4550-10.0%75.578.39-76-11
CS-BAKERSFIELD12-180.4004-357.1%66.068.98-44-14
MISSOURI-KC10-220.3124-0100.0%70.376.56-84-14
CHICAGO ST3-290.0942-250.0%67.886.13-80-21
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/08NEW MEXICO ST+22.5145.570-97LLOv37.9%85.2%17.6%51.4%68.8%53.8%
03/03vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL96-82W49.2%75.8%50.0%45.5%73.9%20.8%
02/24at UTRGVPKNL75-83LL43.5%66.7%29.4%42.6%79.4%25.0%
02/22at NEW MEXICO STPKNL67-78LL41.7%45.5%54.5%50.0%66.7%26.7%
02/15at MISSOURI-KCPKNL67-76LL56.5%57.1%37.5%47.2%69.6%38.5%
02/10vs SEATTLENLNL81-91L42.4%71.9%12.5%52.0%71.8%36.7%
02/08vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL57-97L34.8%66.7%41.7%57.4%75.0%46.2%
02/03at GRAND CANYONPKNL55-89LL34.7%85.7%16.7%44.8%66.7%40.7%
02/01at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL61-91LL37.0%71.4%35.3%51.5%58.3%36.0%
01/27vs UTRGVNLNL81-87L48.3%76.9%38.5%50.8%70.0%33.3%
01/20vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL78-89L50.0%66.7%36.4%60.0%79.2%47.6%
01/18vs GRAND CANYONNLNL58-86L34.5%76.2%25.0%51.6%65.0%35.0%
01/13at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL58-83LL36.5%57.1%22.2%55.8%65.4%42.1%
01/11at SEATTLEPKNL64-67LL37.7%86.7%35.7%41.0%66.7%38.9%
01/06vs NEW MEXICO STNLNL60-97L33.8%70.6%18.2%54.8%55.6%42.9%
12/30at W MICHIGANPKNL71-92LL40.7%75.0%34.8%45.5%62.1%43.8%
12/27at WISCONSIN+30.5136.570-82LWOv46.4%83.3%33.3%51.0%71.9%35.0%
12/19at SIU EDWARDSVLPKNL76-88LL50.0%84.6%30.0%60.4%70.8%41.2%
12/16vs BRADLEYNLNL58-84L40.0%88.9%33.3%56.0%84.2%57.1%
12/11at NORTHWESTERN+27142.531-96LLUn20.0%70.0%16.7%49.1%81.1%40.0%
12/09at OAKLANDPKNL50-82LL27.1%82.4%23.5%44.8%76.5%17.4%
12/02vs N ILLINOISNLNL77-95L42.4%77.3%40.0%52.3%69.6%50.0%
11/29at MARQUETTE+27.5NL69-95LW41.4%82.4%31.8%53.1%60.0%46.2%
11/26at DRAKEPKNL67-79LL43.6%71.4%42.9%47.5%83.3%37.9%
11/24at PRESBYTERIANPKNL73-75LL48.2%69.2%40.0%43.4%76.2%48.1%
11/23at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL73-84LL51.8%85.7%37.5%40.6%60.0%46.7%
11/21vs EAST-WEST UNLNL113-65W48.3%69.7%26.7%28.1%73.0%11.1%
11/18at N IOWAPKNL44-82LL31.5%50.0%26.7%52.5%68.2%25.0%
11/16at NOTRE DAMEPKNL66-105LL36.1%76.2%37.5%62.1%76.7%45.5%
11/14vs SILVER LAKENLNL101-53W52.2%65.1%16.7%32.7%76.2%30.0%
11/12at PURDUEPKNL42-111LL21.5%63.2%9.5%60.6%67.9%42.9%
11/10at IOWAPKNL62-95LL37.7%55.6%23.1%59.6%60.0%54.5%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/2/2018 - 10/29/2018
BASEBALL 8/5/2018 - 9/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Central Florida
2
Usc
3
Chicago Cubs
4
Washington State
5
Central Florida

x