Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Dec 12 05:06:42 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

BRADLEY
Missouri Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LOYOLA-IL10-10.9095-271.4%77.965.46-04-1
N IOWA8-20.8003-350.0%69.057.36-02-2
EVANSVILLE8-20.8006-185.7%71.061.76-02-2
VALPARAISO8-20.8005-271.4%78.463.15-03-2
BRADLEY7-20.7785-271.4%66.059.95-02-2
MISSOURI ST9-30.7505-455.6%74.464.04-15-2
DRAKE5-40.5564-266.7%83.178.63-02-4
S ILLINOIS4-40.5002-433.3%70.670.13-11-3
INDIANA ST4-50.4442-433.3%75.775.43-11-4
ILLINOIS ST4-60.4003-442.9%72.574.82-22-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/138:00 PMvs ARK-LITTLE ROCK
12/163:05 PMat CHICAGO ST
12/202:00 PMat SE MISSOURI ST
12/227:00 PMat OLE MISS
12/288:00 PMat DRAKE
12/312:00 PMvs N IOWA
01/038:00 PMvs VALPARAISO
Injuries
[G] 11/17/2017 - Antoine Pittman is out for season ( Redshirt )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/03at SAN DIEGO ST+11.5134.552-75LLUn32.8%70.0%33.3%44.4%79.3%25.0%
12/01vs E ILLINOIS-7134.567-56WWUn52.2%81.2%37.5%32.8%63.6%17.4%
11/25vs GA SOUTHERN-214762-57WWUn33.9%52.8%22.7%28.8%65.2%14.8%
11/22vs MISSOURI S&TNLNL79-47W46.4%50.0%29.2%30.0%75.0%22.7%
11/19WEBER ST-2135.570-64WWUn45.3%78.3%33.3%46.3%37.5%44.0%
11/18TX-SAN ANTONIO-7.514171-69WLUn46.0%71.4%31.2%40.4%75.0%26.7%
11/17VERMONT+813664-65LWUn45.5%61.5%42.9%38.6%68.2%25.0%
11/14vs DELAWARE-8140.561-53WPUn33.3%57.7%42.9%39.6%56.5%14.3%
11/11vs IUPUI-914468-53WWUn44.6%50.0%57.1%28.3%85.0%30.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston College
2
Cincinnati
3
Colorado
4
Las Vegas Golden Knights
5
Columbus Blue Jackets

x